RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BGM-MRJ PASSENGER (51464) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BGM-MRJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51464
Advertisement

51464 Bgm-mrj Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Belgaum (BGM) and Miraj Jn (MRJ). Bgm-mrj Passenger covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Belgaum and at 18:00 it arrives at Miraj Jn. 51464 Bgm-mrj Passenger has total 16 stopping station like PARKANHATTI (PRKH), CHIKODI ROAD (CKR), UGAR KHURD (UGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51464 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BGM-MRJ PASSENGER
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BGM-MRJ PASSENGER - 51464 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULEBHAVI
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULADHAL
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHHAPUR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARKANHATTI
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOKAK ROAD
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEWADI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKODI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHLI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGAR KHURD
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEDBAL
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYANAGAR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BGM-MRJ PASSENGER depart from BELGAUM Railway Station?

BGM-MRJ PASSENGER (51464) departs from BELGAUM Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time BGM-MRJ PASSENGER take to reach MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

BGM-MRJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MIRAJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BGM-MRJ PASSENGER at MIRAJ JN Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by BGM-MRJ PASSENGER?

BGM-MRJ PASSENGER covers 137 km to reach MIRAJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BGM-MRJ PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on