RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIDR YNK SUVIDHA (82662) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIDR YNK SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82662
Advertisement

82662 Bidr Ynk Suvidha is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Belgaum (BGM) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Bidr Ynk Suvidha covers total journey of 616 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Belgaum and at 05:00 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 82662 Bidr Ynk Suvidha has total 11 stopping station like DHARWAR (DWR), HAVERI (HVR), DAVANGERE (DVG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82662 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIDR YNK SUVIDHA
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 616Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BIDR YNK SUVIDHA - 82662 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIDR YNK SUVIDHA depart from BELGAUM Railway Station?

BIDR YNK SUVIDHA (82662) departs from BELGAUM Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time BIDR YNK SUVIDHA take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

BIDR YNK SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BIDR YNK SUVIDHA at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by BIDR YNK SUVIDHA?

BIDR YNK SUVIDHA covers 616 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. BIDR YNK SUVIDHA passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on