RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VISHWAMANAV EXP (17325) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name VISHWAMANAV EXP
Number 17325
Source BELGAUM (BGM)
Destination MYSURU JN (MYS)
Advertisement

17325 Vishwamanav Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Belgaum (BGM) and Mysuru Jn (MYS). Vishwamanav Exp covers total journey of 749 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Belgaum and at 20:40 it arrives at Mysuru Jn. 17325 Vishwamanav Exp has total 31 stopping station like HUBBALLI JN (UBL), CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU), YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17325 Running status

Last one week running status of the VISHWAMANAV EXP
26th February 4 Min
24th February 16 Min
23rd February RT
19th February 45 Min
16th February 6 Min
11th February 28 Min
6th February 21 Min
5th February 30 Min
Current Location of the Train (26th February)HIREHALI ( HHL )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 51 km/hr
Journey Distance 749Km.
Train Travel Time 14 Hr 55 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17325 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations BELGAUM Arrival starts Departure 05:45 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations KHANAPUR Arrival 06:09 Departure 06:10 Halt 1 m Distance 26 km Day 2
Stations LONDA JN Arrival 06:37 Departure 06:38 Halt 1 m Distance 51 km Day 2
Stations TAVARGATTI Arrival 07:09 Departure 07:10 Halt 1 m Distance 76 km Day 2
Stations ALNAVAR JN Arrival 07:20 Departure 07:21 Halt 1 m Distance 85 km Day 2
Stations MUGAD Arrival 07:46 Departure 07:47 Halt 1 m Distance 108 km Day 2
Stations DHARWAR Arrival 08:03 Departure 08:05 Halt 2 m Distance 122 km Day 2
Stations HUBBALLI JN Arrival 08:45 Departure 08:55 Halt 10 m Distance 142 km Day 2
Stations YALVIGI Arrival 09:44 Departure 09:45 Halt 1 m Distance 189 km Day 2
Stations HAVERI Arrival 10:08 Departure 10:10 Halt 2 m Distance 217 km Day 2
Stations BYADGI Arrival 10:24 Departure 10:25 Halt 1 m Distance 231 km Day 2
Stations RANIBENNUR Arrival 10:40 Departure 10:42 Halt 2 m Distance 249 km Day 2
Stations HARIHAR Arrival 11:03 Departure 11:05 Halt 2 m Distance 272 km Day 2
Stations DAVANGERE Arrival 11:20 Departure 11:22 Halt 2 m Distance 286 km Day 2
Stations CHIKJAJUR JN Arrival 12:06 Departure 12:07 Halt 1 m Distance 332 km Day 2
Stations AJJAMPUR Arrival 12:53 Departure 12:54 Halt 1 m Distance 382 km Day 2
Stations BIRUR JN Arrival 13:09 Departure 13:11 Halt 2 m Distance 400 km Day 2
Stations KADUR Arrival 13:20 Departure 13:22 Halt 2 m Distance 406 km Day 2
Stations ARSIKERE JN Arrival 14:00 Departure 14:05 Halt 5 m Distance 446 km Day 2
Stations TIPTUR Arrival 14:25 Departure 14:27 Halt 2 m Distance 471 km Day 2
Stations TUMAKURU Arrival 15:58 Departure 16:00 Halt 2 m Distance 541 km Day 2
Stations YESVANTPUR JN Arrival 17:10 Departure 17:15 Halt 5 m Distance 606 km Day 2
Stations KSR BENGALURU Arrival 17:40 Departure 17:45 Halt 5 m Distance 611 km Day 2
Stations KENGERI Arrival 18:04 Departure 18:05 Halt 1 m Distance 623 km Day 2
Stations BIDADI Arrival 18:19 Departure 18:20 Halt 1 m Distance 641 km Day 2
Stations RAMANAGARAM Arrival 18:30 Departure 18:31 Halt 1 m Distance 655 km Day 2
Stations CHANNAPATNA Arrival 18:41 Departure 18:42 Halt 1 m Distance 666 km Day 2
Stations MADDUR Arrival 18:56 Departure 18:57 Halt 1 m Distance 685 km Day 2
Stations MANDYA Arrival 19:13 Departure 19:14 Halt 1 m Distance 704 km Day 2
Stations PANDAVAPURA Arrival 19:45 Departure 19:46 Halt 1 m Distance 729 km Day 2
Stations MYSURU JN Arrival 20:40 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 749 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VISHWAMANAV EXP depart from BELGAUM Railway Station?

VISHWAMANAV EXP (17325) departs from BELGAUM Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time VISHWAMANAV EXP take to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station?

VISHWAMANAV EXP reach on day 2 to MYSURU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of VISHWAMANAV EXP at MYSURU JN Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by VISHWAMANAV EXP?

VISHWAMANAV EXP covers 749 km to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. VISHWAMANAV EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
ERS YPR EXPRESS 06548 Source BELGAUM Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue
HWH BNC SF SPL 06550 Source BELGAUM Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
VISHWAMANAV EXP 17325 Source BELGAUM Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
BGM-MRJ PASSENGER 51464 Source BELGAUM Destination MIRAJ JN Runs on All Days
BGM-UBL FAST PASS 56922 Source BELGAUM Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
BIDR YNK SUVIDHA 82662 Source BELGAUM Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Sun
KCVL KJM EXP 06558 Source BELGAUM Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Sat
BGM YPR SUVIDHA 82658 Source BELGAUM Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue
BGM SBC EXP 20654 Source BELGAUM Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SHARAVATI EXP 11036 Source MYSURU JN Destination DADAR Runs on Sun
BAGMATI EXPRESS 12578 Source MYSURU JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Fri
CHENNAI EXPRESS 12610 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
TIPPU EXPRESS 12613 Source MYSURU JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
SWARNA JAYANTHI 12781 Source MYSURU JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Fri
KACHEGUDA EXP 12786 Source MYSURU JN Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on All Days
JAIPUR EXPRESS 12975 Source MYSURU JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on Thu, Sat
KAVERI EXPRESS 16022 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
MALGUDI EXP 16023 Source MYSURU JN Destination YELHANKA JN Runs on All Days
TALGUPPA EXP 16206 Source MYSURU JN Destination TALGUPPA Runs on All Days
AJMER EXPRESS 16210 Source MYSURU JN Destination AJMER Runs on Tue, Thu
CHAMUNDI EXP 16215 Source MYSURU JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
MYS SNSI EXPRESS 16217 Source MYSURU JN Destination SAINAGAR SHIRDI Runs on Mon
TALGUPPA EXP 16227 Source MYSURU JN Destination TALGUPPA Runs on All Days
MYS BSB EXP 16229 Source MYSURU JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Tue, Thu
MAILADUTURAI EXP 16232 Source MYSURU JN Destination MAYILADUTURAI J Runs on All Days
TUTICORIN EXP 16236 Source MYSURU JN Destination TUTICORIN Runs on All Days
KOCHUVELI EXP 16315 Source MYSURU JN Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on All Days
GOLGUMBAZ EXP 16535 Source MYSURU JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
RAJYARANI EXP 16557 Source MYSURU JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
HAMPI EXP 16592 Source MYSURU JN Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
MYS DHARWAD EXP 17301 Source MYSURU JN Destination DHARWAR Runs on All Days
BASAVA EXPRESS 17307 Source MYSURU JN Destination BAGALKOT Runs on All Days
CHENNAI EXPRESS 22681 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Wed
MYS HOWRAH EXP 22818 Source MYSURU JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Sun
SHATABDI EXP 12008 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
BANGALORE PASSR 56263 Source MYSURU JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
BGM YPR EXP 06582 Source MYSURU JN Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
VISHWAMANAV EXP 17326 Source MYSURU JN Destination BELGAUM Runs on All Days
VLNK MS EXP 06082 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
MYS-CMNR PASSENGER 56208 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR Runs on All Days
UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP 19668 Source MYSURU JN Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Thu
SBC BBS EXP 06555 Source MYSURU JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri
YNK KLBG EXP 06553 Source MYSURU JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri
ERS SRC EXPRESS 06022 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
MYS RU EXP 11065 Source MYSURU JN Destination RENIGUNTA JN Runs on Fri
MYS-ASK PASS 56266 Source MYSURU JN Destination ARSIKERE JN Runs on All Days
MYS REWA EXP 06229 Source MYSURU JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Tue, Thu
SWV CSMT SPL 01036 Source MYSURU JN Destination DADAR Runs on Sun
MYS-TLGP PASSENGER 56276 Source MYSURU JN Destination TALGUPPA Runs on All Days
YPR TPJ EXP 06535 Source MYSURU JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
MYS BJP SUVIDHA 82659 Source MYSURU JN Destination BIJAPUR Runs on Fri
BBS KJM EXP 06562 Source MYSURU JN Destination YELHANKA JN Runs on All Days
UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL 07305 Source MYSURU JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
MYS-SBC EXPRESS SPECIAL 06504 Source MYSURU JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
MYS JP SF SPECIAL EXP 02975 Source MYSURU JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on Thu, Sat