RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VISHWAMANAV EXP (17325) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VISHWAMANAV EXP
  • Number
  • 17325
Advertisement

17325 Vishwamanav Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Ashokapuram (AP). Vishwamanav Exp covers total journey of 613 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 21:15 it arrives at Ashokapuram. 17325 Vishwamanav Exp has total 26 stopping station like DAVANGERE (DVG), TIPTUR (TTR), RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17325 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VISHWAMANAV EXP
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 4 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 10 Min
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15 Min
  • 15th April
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 613Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17325 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KENGERI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDADI
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMANAGARAM
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANNAPATNA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADDUR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDAVAPURA
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIRANGAPATNA
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHOKAPURAM
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VISHWAMANAV EXP depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

VISHWAMANAV EXP (17325) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time VISHWAMANAV EXP take to reach ASHOKAPURAM Railway Station?

VISHWAMANAV EXP reach on day 2 to ASHOKAPURAM Railway Station. The arrival time of VISHWAMANAV EXP at ASHOKAPURAM Railway Station is 21:15.

Distance covered by VISHWAMANAV EXP?

VISHWAMANAV EXP covers 613 km to reach ASHOKAPURAM Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. VISHWAMANAV EXP passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on