RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VISHWAMANAV EXP (17325) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VISHWAMANAV EXP
  • Number
  • 17325
Advertisement

17325 Vishwamanav Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Belgaum (BGM) and Ashokapuram (AP). Vishwamanav Exp covers total journey of 754 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Belgaum and at 21:15 it arrives at Ashokapuram. 17325 Vishwamanav Exp has total 37 stopping station like MUGAD (MGD), CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU), KENGERI (KGI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17325 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VISHWAMANAV EXP
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 13th January
  • 49 Min
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 754Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17325 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DESUR
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNJI
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVARAYI
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAVARGATTI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMBRGANVI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUGAD
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KENGERI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDADI
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMANAGARAM
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANNAPATNA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADDUR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDAVAPURA
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIRANGAPATNA
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHOKAPURAM
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VISHWAMANAV EXP depart from BELGAUM Railway Station?

VISHWAMANAV EXP (17325) departs from BELGAUM Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time VISHWAMANAV EXP take to reach ASHOKAPURAM Railway Station?

VISHWAMANAV EXP reach on day 2 to ASHOKAPURAM Railway Station. The arrival time of VISHWAMANAV EXP at ASHOKAPURAM Railway Station is 21:15.

Distance covered by VISHWAMANAV EXP?

VISHWAMANAV EXP covers 754 km to reach ASHOKAPURAM Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. VISHWAMANAV EXP passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on