RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MYS-ASK PASS (56266) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MYS-ASK PASS
  • Number
  • 56266
Advertisement

56266 Mys-ask Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mysuru Jn (MYS) and Arsikere Jn (ASK). Mys-ask Pass covers total journey of 167 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Mysuru Jn and at 10:40 it arrives at Arsikere Jn. 56266 Mys-ask Pass has total 21 stopping station like DORNAHALLI (DOY), AKKIHEBBAIU (AKK), HOLE NARSIPUR (HLN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56266 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MYS-ASK PASS
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 4 Min
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • 1 Min
  • 8th May
  • 4 Min
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 167Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MYS-ASK PASS - 56266 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAGULA
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNARAJASGRA
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALLUR YEDAHLI
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGARKATTE
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DORNAHALLI
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNARAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMPAPURA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARJUNAHALLI
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSA AGRAHARA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKKIHEBBAIU
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAHALLI
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAGERE
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRAVANUR
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNECHAKANAHALI
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLE NARSIPUR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVINKERE
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASSAN
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGESHAPURA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABANGHATA
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MYS-ASK PASS depart from MYSURU JN Railway Station?

MYS-ASK PASS (56266) departs from MYSURU JN Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time MYS-ASK PASS take to reach ARSIKERE JN Railway Station?

MYS-ASK PASS reach on day 1 to ARSIKERE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MYS-ASK PASS at ARSIKERE JN Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by MYS-ASK PASS?

MYS-ASK PASS covers 167 km to reach ARSIKERE JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. MYS-ASK PASS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on