RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASK-UBL PASS (56273) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASK-UBL PASS
  • Number
  • 56273
Advertisement

56273 Ask-ubl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Arsikere Jn (ASK) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Ask-ubl Pass covers total journey of 305 kilometers. At 04:40 it departs from Arsikere Jn and at 13:10 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 56273 Ask-ubl Pass has total 36 stopping station like HOSDURGA ROAD (HSD), HANUMANAHALLI (HNH), KARAJGI (KJG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56273 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ASK-UBL PASS
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 18th December
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • 4th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 305Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ASK-UBL PASS - 56273 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAVAR
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVANUR
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLEKERE HALT
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAVANGALA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARBAGATTA H
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGIRI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NULEMURU
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLALKERE
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASALU
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAGANUR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANAHALLI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLAHUNSE
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALGERI
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARGUDDA
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAJGI
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALSUR
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVANUR
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAS HALT
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDGERI
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUNSHI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDGOL
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASK-UBL PASS depart from ARSIKERE JN Railway Station?

ASK-UBL PASS (56273) departs from ARSIKERE JN Railway Station at 04:40.

How much time ASK-UBL PASS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

ASK-UBL PASS reach on day 1 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ASK-UBL PASS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 13:10.

Distance covered by ASK-UBL PASS?

ASK-UBL PASS covers 305 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. ASK-UBL PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on