RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASK-UBL PASS (56273) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASK-UBL PASS
  • Number
  • 56273
Advertisement

56273 Ask-ubl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Arsikere Jn (ASK) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Ask-ubl Pass covers total journey of 313 kilometers. At 04:40 it departs from Arsikere Jn and at 13:05 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 56273 Ask-ubl Pass has total 36 stopping station like HOSDURGA ROAD (HSD), HANUMANAHALLI (HNH), KARAJGI (KJG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56273 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ASK-UBL PASS
  • 23rd August
  • 3 Min
  • 21st August
  • 22 Min
  • 20th August
  • 41 Min
  • 18th August
  • 30 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 313Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ASK-UBL PASS - 56273 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAVAR
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVANUR
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLEKERE HALT
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAVANGALA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARBAGATTA H
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGIRI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NULEMURU
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLALKERE
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASALU
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAGANUR
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANAHALLI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLAHUNSE
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALGERI
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARGUDDA
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAJGI
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALSUR
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVANUR
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAS HALT
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDGERI
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUNSHI
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDGOL
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASK-UBL PASS depart from ARSIKERE JN Railway Station?

ASK-UBL PASS (56273) departs from ARSIKERE JN Railway Station at 04:40.

How much time ASK-UBL PASS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

ASK-UBL PASS reach on day 1 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ASK-UBL PASS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 13:05.

Distance covered by ASK-UBL PASS?

ASK-UBL PASS covers 313 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. ASK-UBL PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on