RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM LINK EXP (17305) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM LINK EXP
  • Number
  • 17305
Advertisement

17305 Nzm Link Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Nzm Link Exp covers total journey of 2153 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 06:20 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 17305 Nzm Link Exp has total 21 stopping station like DAUND JN (DD), JALGAON JN (JL), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17305 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM LINK EXP
  • 19th July
  • 1 Min
  • 18th July
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 17th July
  • 1 Min
  • 16th July
  • 2 Min
  • 15th July
  • 3 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 51 Min
  • 12th July
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZM LINK EXP - 17305 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1848 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1966 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2020 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2153 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM LINK EXP depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

NZM LINK EXP (17305) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time NZM LINK EXP take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM LINK EXP reach on day 4 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM LINK EXP at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 06:20.

Distance covered by NZM LINK EXP?

NZM LINK EXP covers 2153 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. NZM LINK EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on