RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL CHENNAI EXP (17313) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL CHENNAI EXP
  • Number
  • 17313
Advertisement

17313 Ubl Chennai Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Chennai Central (MAS). Ubl Chennai Exp covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 21:25 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 11:10 it arrives at Chennai Central. 17313 Ubl Chennai Exp has total 11 stopping station like KOPPAL (KBL), BELLARY JN (BAY), CUDDAPAH (HX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17313 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL CHENNAI EXP
  • 29th June
  • 27 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 10 Min
  • 25th May
  • 7 Min
  • 18th May
  • 28 Min
  • 11th May
  • 12 Min
  • 27th April
  • 15 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 6 Min
  • 16th March
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

UBL CHENNAI EXP - 17313 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL CHENNAI EXP depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL CHENNAI EXP (17313) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 21:25.

How much time UBL CHENNAI EXP take to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

UBL CHENNAI EXP reach on day 3 to CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL CHENNAI EXP at CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by UBL CHENNAI EXP?

UBL CHENNAI EXP covers 710 km to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. UBL CHENNAI EXP passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on