RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL (07325) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 07325
Advertisement

07325 Ubl-sta-weekly Exp Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Satna (STA). Ubl-sta-weekly Exp Spl covers total journey of 1707 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 04:05 it arrives at Satna. 07325 Ubl-sta-weekly Exp Spl has total 20 stopping station like BIJAPUR (BJP), MANMAD JN (MMR), NARSINGHPUR (NU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07325 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1707Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL - 07325 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 966 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1707 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL (07325) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL take to reach SATNA Railway Station?

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL reach on day 3 to SATNA Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL at SATNA Railway Station is 04:05.

Distance covered by UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL?

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL covers 1707 km to reach SATNA Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on