RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL (07325) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 07325
Advertisement

07325 Ubl-sta-weekly Exp Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Belgaum (BGM) and Mysuru Jn (MYS). Ubl-sta-weekly Exp Spl covers total journey of 747 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Belgaum and at 20:40 it arrives at Mysuru Jn. 07325 Ubl-sta-weekly Exp Spl has total 32 stopping station like YALVIGI (YLG), AJJAMPUR (AJP), KENGERI (KGI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07325 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 1 Min
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 8 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 747Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL - 07325 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAVARGATTI
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAD
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENGERI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDADI
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMANAGARAM
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANNAPATNA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADDUR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDAVAPURA
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL depart from BELGAUM Railway Station?

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL (07325) departs from BELGAUM Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL take to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station?

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL reach on day 1 to MYSURU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL at MYSURU JN Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL?

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL covers 747 km to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on