RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL (07325) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 07325
Advertisement

07325 Ubl-sta-weekly Exp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Belgaum (BGM) and Mysuru Jn (MYS). Ubl-sta-weekly Exp Spl covers total journey of 749 kilometers. At 05:05 it departs from Belgaum and at 20:40 it arrives at Mysuru Jn. 07325 Ubl-sta-weekly Exp Spl has total 32 stopping station like YALVIGI (YLG), AJJAMPUR (AJP), KENGERI (KGI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07325 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 1 Min
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 8 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 749Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL - 07325 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAVARGATTI
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUGAD
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KENGERI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDADI
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMANAGARAM
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANNAPATNA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADDUR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDAVAPURA
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL depart from BELGAUM Railway Station?

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL (07325) departs from BELGAUM Railway Station at 05:05.

How much time UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL take to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station?

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL reach on day 2 to MYSURU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL at MYSURU JN Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL?

UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL covers 749 km to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on