RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL BZA PASSR (56502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL BZA PASSR
  • Number
  • 56502
Advertisement

56502 Ubl Bza Passr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Ubl Bza Passr covers total journey of 692 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 19:10 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 56502 Ubl Bza Passr has total 68 stopping station like BANTANAHAL (BLL), GAZULAPALLI (GZL), VINUKONDA (VKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL BZA PASSR
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 3 Hr 43 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 692Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL BZA PASSR - 56502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANAPUR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GINIGERA
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIRABAD
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDATINI
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HADDINAGUNDU
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAGARI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAPUR
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEVINAHALU
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANTANAHAL
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLAPPA GATE H
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADDIKERA
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUGGALI
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations EDDULADODDI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDEKALLU
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGANENIDODDI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLIYALA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPURAM
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations B CEMENT NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNAMMAKONA
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANYAM
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALAMA
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISTAMSETIPALLI
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIMETTA
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTLAPADU
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNDLA KAMMA
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHEKATE G PALEM
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVALYAPURAM
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VELLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTAMAGULUR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNUMAKA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATULUR
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUDURUPADU
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDAKAKANI HALT
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAMBURU
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALAGIRI
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL BZA PASSR depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL BZA PASSR (56502) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time UBL BZA PASSR take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

UBL BZA PASSR reach on day 2 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL BZA PASSR at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 19:10.

Distance covered by UBL BZA PASSR?

UBL BZA PASSR covers 692 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. UBL BZA PASSR passes through 68 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on