RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL BZA PASSR (56502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL BZA PASSR
  • Number
  • 56502
Advertisement

56502 Ubl Bza Passr is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Ubl Bza Passr covers total journey of 693 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 19:15 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 56502 Ubl Bza Passr has total 68 stopping station like BANTANAHAL (BLL), GAZULAPALLI (GZL), VINUKONDA (VKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL BZA PASSR
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 17th October
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 32 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 693Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL BZA PASSR - 56502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANAPUR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GINIGERA
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIRABAD
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDATINI
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HADDINAGUNDU
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAGARI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAPUR
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEVINAHALU
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANTANAHAL
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALLAPPA GATE H
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADDIKERA
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUGGALI
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations EDDULADODDI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENDEKALLU
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGANENIDODDI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALLIYALA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPURAM
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations B CEMENT NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNAMMAKONA
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANYAM
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALAMA
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISTAMSETIPALLI
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIMETTA
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POTLAPADU
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNDLA KAMMA
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHEKATE G PALEM
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAVALYAPURAM
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VELLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANTAMAGULUR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNUMAKA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATULUR
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NUDURUPADU
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDAKAKANI HALT
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAMBURU
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALAGIRI
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL BZA PASSR depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL BZA PASSR (56502) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time UBL BZA PASSR take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

UBL BZA PASSR reach on day 3 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL BZA PASSR at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by UBL BZA PASSR?

UBL BZA PASSR covers 693 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. UBL BZA PASSR passes through 68 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on