RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RAYAGADA PSGNR
  • Number
  • 57271
Advertisement

57271 Rayagada Psgnr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Rayagada (RGDA). Rayagada Psgnr covers total journey of 535 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 14:25 it arrives at Rayagada. 57271 Rayagada Psgnr has total 68 stopping station like CHAGALLU (CU), TUNI (TUNI), KANTAKAPALLE (KPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57271 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 535Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RAYAGADA PSGNR - 57271 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTABADA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations P AVATAPALLE
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAPROLU
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATLUR
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POWERPET
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMADOLU
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULLA
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEBROL
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNGUTURU
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMPUDI
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVABPALEM
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAGALLU
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PASIVEDALA
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADIYAM
  • Arrival 01:21
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKKAVOLU
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDAPADU
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOLLAPROLU
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGADA GATE
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVIKAMPADU
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAMSAVARAM
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULLIPADU
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSIPATNAM RD
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REGUPALEM
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARASINGAPALLI
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYYAVARAM
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 11 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASIMKOTA
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THADI
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM NORTH
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDURTI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMANDA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KORUKONDA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARUDUBILLI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJAPATINAGARAM
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOMATIPALLI
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONKINAVALASA
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITANAGARAM
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSIPURAM HALT
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUMADA
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNERU
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIMIDIPETA
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RAYAGADA PSGNR depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time RAYAGADA PSGNR take to reach RAYAGADA Railway Station?

RAYAGADA PSGNR reach on day 2 to RAYAGADA Railway Station. The arrival time of RAYAGADA PSGNR at RAYAGADA Railway Station is 14:25.

Distance covered by RAYAGADA PSGNR?

RAYAGADA PSGNR covers 535 km to reach RAYAGADA Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. RAYAGADA PSGNR passes through 68 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on