RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RGDA SBP EXPRESS (18302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RGDA SBP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18302
Advertisement

18302 Rgda Sbp Express is a -- (--) which is running between Rayagada (RGDA) and Sambalpur (SBP). Rgda Sbp Express covers total journey of 696 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Rayagada and at 07:35 it arrives at Sambalpur. 18302 Rgda Sbp Express has total 30 stopping station like NORLA ROAD (NRLR), LOISINGHA (LSX), RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RGDA SBP EXPRESS
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 10 Min
  • 15th April
  • 16 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 49 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 696Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RGDA SBP EXPRESS - 18302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADMAL
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINTALA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOISINGHA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARPALI
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATTABIRA
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRAKUD
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIRAKHOL
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOINDA
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALCHER
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RGDA SBP EXPRESS depart from RAYAGADA Railway Station?

RGDA SBP EXPRESS (18302) departs from RAYAGADA Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time RGDA SBP EXPRESS take to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

RGDA SBP EXPRESS reach on day 3 to SAMBALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of RGDA SBP EXPRESS at SAMBALPUR Railway Station is 07:35.

Distance covered by RGDA SBP EXPRESS?

RGDA SBP EXPRESS covers 696 km to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. RGDA SBP EXPRESS passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on