RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RGDA SBP EXPRESS (18302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RGDA SBP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18302
Advertisement

18302 Rgda Sbp Express is a -- (--) which is running between Rayagada (RGDA) and Sambalpur (SBP). Rgda Sbp Express covers total journey of 322 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Rayagada and at 20:20 it arrives at Sambalpur. 18302 Rgda Sbp Express has total 20 stopping station like AMBODALA (AMB), TITLAGARH (TIG), BARPALI (BRPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RGDA SBP EXPRESS
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 14 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 35 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 322Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RGDA SBP EXPRESS - 18302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADMAL
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINTALA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOISINGHA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARPALI
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATTABIRA
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRAKUD
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RGDA SBP EXPRESS depart from RAYAGADA Railway Station?

RGDA SBP EXPRESS (18302) departs from RAYAGADA Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time RGDA SBP EXPRESS take to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

RGDA SBP EXPRESS reach on day 2 to SAMBALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of RGDA SBP EXPRESS at SAMBALPUR Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by RGDA SBP EXPRESS?

RGDA SBP EXPRESS covers 322 km to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. RGDA SBP EXPRESS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on