RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RC BZA SPL (07244) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RC BZA SPL
  • Number
  • 07244
Advertisement

07244 Rc Bza Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Rayagada (RGDA) and Guntur Jn (GNT). Rc Bza Spl covers total journey of 567 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Rayagada and at 04:15 it arrives at Guntur Jn. 07244 Rc Bza Spl has total 29 stopping station like GAJAPATINAGARAM (GPI), NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP), RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07244 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RC BZA SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 567Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RC BZA SPL - 07244 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITANAGARAM
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONKINAVALASA
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOMATIPALLI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJAPATINAGARAM
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSIPATNAM RD
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMADOLU
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RC BZA SPL depart from RAYAGADA Railway Station?

RC BZA SPL (07244) departs from RAYAGADA Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time RC BZA SPL take to reach GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

RC BZA SPL reach on day 3 to GUNTUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RC BZA SPL at GUNTUR JN Railway Station is 04:15.

Distance covered by RC BZA SPL?

RC BZA SPL covers 567 km to reach GUNTUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. RC BZA SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on