RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHNE PASS (57328) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHNE PASS
  • Number
  • 57328
Advertisement

57328 Dhne Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Guntur Jn (GNT) and Dhone (DHNE). Dhne Pass covers total journey of 333 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Guntur Jn and at 21:25 it arrives at Dhone. 57328 Dhne Pass has total 36 stopping station like VELLACHERUVU (VLE), MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK), GAZULAPALLI (GZL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57328 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHNE PASS
  • 16th July
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • 15th July
  • 2 Hr 41 Min
  • 14th July
  • 2 Hr 17 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 10th July
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • 9th July
  • 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 333Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHNE PASS - 57328 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUDURUPADU
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATULUR
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNUMAKA
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTAMAGULUR
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVALYAPURAM
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEKATE G PALEM
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNDLA KAMMA
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTLAPADU
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIMETTA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISTAMSETIPALLI
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANYAM
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAMMAKONA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations B CEMENT NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPURAM
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHNE PASS depart from GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

DHNE PASS (57328) departs from GUNTUR JN Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time DHNE PASS take to reach DHONE Railway Station?

DHNE PASS reach on day 1 to DHONE Railway Station. The arrival time of DHNE PASS at DHONE Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by DHNE PASS?

DHNE PASS covers 333 km to reach DHONE Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. DHNE PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on