RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTM SC SPL (07251) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTM SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07251
Advertisement

07251 Mtm Sc Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Guntur Jn (GNT) and Kacheguda (KCG). Mtm Sc Spl covers total journey of 622 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Guntur Jn and at 09:45 it arrives at Kacheguda. 07251 Mtm Sc Spl has total 33 stopping station like MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK), NANDYAL (NDL), WANPARTI ROAD (WPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07251 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTM SC SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 12 Min
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 622Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MTM SC SPL - 07251 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VELDURTI
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SBB JOGULAMBA H
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANPARTI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMDANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDVEL
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTM SC SPL depart from GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

MTM SC SPL (07251) departs from GUNTUR JN Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time MTM SC SPL take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

MTM SC SPL reach on day 2 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of MTM SC SPL at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by MTM SC SPL?

MTM SC SPL covers 622 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. MTM SC SPL passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on