RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTM SC SPL (07251) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTM SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07251
Advertisement

07251 Mtm Sc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Guntur Jn (GNT) and Kacheguda (KCG). Mtm Sc Spl covers total journey of 623 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Guntur Jn and at 07:15 it arrives at Kacheguda. 07251 Mtm Sc Spl has total 33 stopping station like MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK), NANDYAL (NDL), WANPARTI ROAD (WPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07251 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTM SC SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 12 Min
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 623Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MTM SC SPL - 07251 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VELDURTI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SBB JOGULAMBA H
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANPARTI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMDANAGAR
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUDVEL
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTM SC SPL depart from GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

MTM SC SPL (07251) departs from GUNTUR JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time MTM SC SPL take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

MTM SC SPL reach on day 3 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of MTM SC SPL at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by MTM SC SPL?

MTM SC SPL covers 623 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. MTM SC SPL passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on