RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GNT KCG PASS (57306) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GNT KCG PASS
  • Number
  • 57306
Advertisement

57306 Gnt Kcg Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Guntur Jn (GNT) and Kacheguda (KCG). Gnt Kcg Pass covers total journey of 623 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Guntur Jn and at 09:45 it arrives at Kacheguda. 57306 Gnt Kcg Pass has total 56 stopping station like KURICHEDU (KCD), GAZULAPALLI (GZL), MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57306 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GNT KCG PASS
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 2 Hr 25 Min
  • 16th March
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 26 Min
  • 24th February
  • 25 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 623Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GNT KCG PASS - 57306 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUDURUPADU
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATULUR
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNUMAKA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTAMAGULUR
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVALYAPURAM
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEKATE G PALEM
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNDLA KAMMA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTLAPADU
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIMETTA
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISTAMSETIPALLI
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALAMA
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANYAM
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations B CEMENT NAGAR
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPURAM
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VELDURTI
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SBB JOGULAMBA H
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANPARTI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHABUBNAGAR TO
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOLLAPALLY
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMMAPUR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMDANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDVEL
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GNT KCG PASS depart from GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

GNT KCG PASS (57306) departs from GUNTUR JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time GNT KCG PASS take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

GNT KCG PASS reach on day 2 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of GNT KCG PASS at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by GNT KCG PASS?

GNT KCG PASS covers 623 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. GNT KCG PASS passes through 56 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on