RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GNT KCG PASS (57306) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GNT KCG PASS
  • Number
  • 57306
Advertisement

57306 Gnt Kcg Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Guntur Jn (GNT) and Kacheguda (KCG). Gnt Kcg Pass covers total journey of 623 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Guntur Jn and at 09:45 it arrives at Kacheguda. 57306 Gnt Kcg Pass has total 57 stopping station like KURICHEDU (KCD), GAZULAPALLI (GZL), MAHABUBNAGAR TO (MHBT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57306 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GNT KCG PASS
  • 21st October
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 20th October
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 19th October
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 17 Min
  • 16th October
  • 2 Hr
  • 15th October
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 623Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GNT KCG PASS - 57306 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUDURUPADU
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATULUR
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNUMAKA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTAMAGULUR
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VELLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVALYAPURAM
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHEKATE G PALEM
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNDLA KAMMA
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTLAPADU
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIMETTA
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISTAMSETIPALLI
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALAMA
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANYAM
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations B CEMENT NAGAR
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPURAM
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VELDURTI
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SBB JOGULAMBA H
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AREPALLI HALT
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANPARTI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHABUBNAGAR TO
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOLLAPALLY
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIMMAPUR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMDANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUDVEL
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GNT KCG PASS depart from GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

GNT KCG PASS (57306) departs from GUNTUR JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time GNT KCG PASS take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

GNT KCG PASS reach on day 3 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of GNT KCG PASS at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by GNT KCG PASS?

GNT KCG PASS covers 623 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. GNT KCG PASS passes through 57 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on