RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NS SC SPL (07243) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NS SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07243
Advertisement

07243 Ns Sc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Guntur Jn (GNT) and Rayagada (RGDA). Ns Sc Spl covers total journey of 567 kilometers. At 23:20 it departs from Guntur Jn and at 13:40 it arrives at Rayagada. 07243 Ns Sc Spl has total 29 stopping station like RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY), NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP), GAJAPATINAGARAM (GPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07243 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NS SC SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 58 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 6 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 567Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NS SC SPL - 07243 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALAGIRI
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSIPATNAM RD
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAJAPATINAGARAM
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOMATIPALLI
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONKINAVALASA
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITANAGARAM
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NS SC SPL depart from GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

NS SC SPL (07243) departs from GUNTUR JN Railway Station at 23:20.

How much time NS SC SPL take to reach RAYAGADA Railway Station?

NS SC SPL reach on day 3 to RAYAGADA Railway Station. The arrival time of NS SC SPL at RAYAGADA Railway Station is 13:40.

Distance covered by NS SC SPL?

NS SC SPL covers 567 km to reach RAYAGADA Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. NS SC SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on