RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RGDA BZA PASS (57272) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RGDA BZA PASS
  • Number
  • 57272
Advertisement

57272 Rgda Bza Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rayagada (RGDA) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Rgda Bza Pass covers total journey of 535 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Rayagada and at 09:00 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 57272 Rgda Bza Pass has total 71 stopping station like KOTTAVALASA (KTV), HAMSAVARAM (HVM), NAVABPALEM (NBM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57272 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 535Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RGDA BZA PASS - 57272 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIMIDIPETA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNERU
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMADA
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSIPURAM HALT
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITANAGARAM
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONKINAVALASA
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOMATIPALLI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJAPATINAGARAM
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARUDUBILLI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORUKONDA
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMANDA
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENDURTI
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM NORTH
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THADI
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASIMKOTA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYYAVARAM
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASINGAPALLI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REGUPALEM
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSIPATNAM RD
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULLIPADU
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMSAVARAM
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVIKAMPADU
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGADA GATE
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLLAPROLU
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDAPADU
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKKAVOLU
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADIYAM
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PASIVEDALA
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAGALLU
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVABPALEM
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMPUDI
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNGUTURU
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHEBROL
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKORAM
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULLA
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMADOLU
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAMPET
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DENDULURU
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POWERPET
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VATLUR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAVALLI
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TELAPROLU
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations P AVATAPALLE
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSTABADA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RGDA BZA PASS depart from RAYAGADA Railway Station?

RGDA BZA PASS (57272) departs from RAYAGADA Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time RGDA BZA PASS take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

RGDA BZA PASS reach on day 2 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RGDA BZA PASS at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by RGDA BZA PASS?

RGDA BZA PASS covers 535 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. RGDA BZA PASS passes through 71 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on