RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HUBLI PASS (56501) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HUBLI PASS
  • Number
  • 56501
Advertisement

56501 Hubli Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Hubli Pass covers total journey of 691 kilometers. At 07:05 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 05:35 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 56501 Hubli Pass has total 66 stopping station like VINUKONDA (VKN), CHALAMA (CMZ), MALLAPPA GATE H (MLGT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56501 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HUBLI PASS
  • 23rd March
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 20th March
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 3 Hr 51 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 691Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HUBLI PASS - 56501 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALAGIRI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMBURU
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDAKAKANI HALT
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUDURUPADU
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATULUR
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNUMAKA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTAMAGULUR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVALYAPURAM
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEKATE G PALEM
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNDLA KAMMA
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTLAPADU
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIMETTA
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISTAMSETIPALLI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALAMA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANYAM
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAMMAKONA
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations B CEMENT NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPURAM
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLIYALA
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGANENIDODDI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENDEKALLU
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EDDULADODDI
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGGALI
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADDIKERA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLAPPA GATE H
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTANAHAL
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEVINAHALU
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAPUR
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAGARI
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADDINAGUNDU
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDATINI
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIRABAD
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GINIGERA
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANAPUR
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HUBLI PASS depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

HUBLI PASS (56501) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 07:05.

How much time HUBLI PASS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

HUBLI PASS reach on day 2 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HUBLI PASS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by HUBLI PASS?

HUBLI PASS covers 691 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. HUBLI PASS passes through 66 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on