RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HUBLI PASS (56501) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HUBLI PASS
  • Number
  • 56501
Advertisement

56501 Hubli Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Hubli Pass covers total journey of 693 kilometers. At 07:05 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 05:35 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 56501 Hubli Pass has total 66 stopping station like VINUKONDA (VKN), CHALAMA (CMZ), MALLAPPA GATE H (MLGT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56501 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HUBLI PASS
  • 19th June
  • 14 Min
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 12th June
  • 2 Hr 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 693Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HUBLI PASS - 56501 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALAGIRI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAMBURU
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDAKAKANI HALT
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUDURUPADU
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATULUR
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNUMAKA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTAMAGULUR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VELLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVALYAPURAM
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHEKATE G PALEM
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNDLA KAMMA
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTLAPADU
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIMETTA
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISTAMSETIPALLI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALAMA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANYAM
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNAMMAKONA
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations B CEMENT NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPURAM
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLIYALA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGANENIDODDI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDEKALLU
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations EDDULADODDI
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUGGALI
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADDIKERA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLAPPA GATE H
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANTANAHAL
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEVINAHALU
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAPUR
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAGARI
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HADDINAGUNDU
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDATINI
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUROJI
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIRABAD
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GINIGERA
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANAPUR
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HUBLI PASS depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

HUBLI PASS (56501) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 07:05.

How much time HUBLI PASS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

HUBLI PASS reach on day 3 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HUBLI PASS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by HUBLI PASS?

HUBLI PASS covers 693 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. HUBLI PASS passes through 66 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on