RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-ASK PASS (56274) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-ASK PASS
  • Number
  • 56274
Advertisement

56274 Ubl-ask Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Arsikere Jn (ASK). Ubl-ask Pass covers total journey of 313 kilometers. At 15:05 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 22:40 it arrives at Arsikere Jn. 56274 Ubl-ask Pass has total 36 stopping station like HAVERI (HVR), KODAGANUR (KAG), SHIVANI (SHV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56274 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-ASK PASS
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 3 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 8 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 313Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-ASK PASS - 56274 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDGOL
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUNSHI
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDGERI
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAS HALT
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVANUR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALSUR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAJGI
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARGUDDA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALGERI
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLAHUNSE
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANAHALLI
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAGANUR
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASALU
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLALKERE
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NULEMURU
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGIRI
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARBAGATTA H
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAVANGALA
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLEKERE HALT
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVANUR
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAVAR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-ASK PASS depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-ASK PASS (56274) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 15:05.

How much time UBL-ASK PASS take to reach ARSIKERE JN Railway Station?

UBL-ASK PASS reach on day 1 to ARSIKERE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-ASK PASS at ARSIKERE JN Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by UBL-ASK PASS?

UBL-ASK PASS covers 313 km to reach ARSIKERE JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. UBL-ASK PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on