RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL BSB EXP (17323) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name UBL BSB EXP
Number 17323
Source HUBBALLI JN (UBL)
Destination VARANASI JN (BSB)
Advertisement

17323 Ubl Bsb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Ubl Bsb Exp covers total journey of 2033 kilometers. At 18:05 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 08:15 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 17323 Ubl Bsb Exp has total 24 stopping station like SOLAPUR JN (SUR), KHANDWA (KNW), MAIHAR (MYR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17323 Running status

Last one week running status of the UBL BSB EXP
23rd February RT
5th January 1 Min
1st December 3 Hr 24 Min
24th November 1 Hr 22 Min
17th November 1 Min
20th October 2 Hr 43 Min
8th September 11 Min
18th August 58 Min
Current Location of the Train (23rd February)HUBBALLI JN ( UBL )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 54 km/hr
Journey Distance 2033Km.
Train Travel Time 38 Hr 10 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 1 day in Week (Fri)

UBL BSB EXP - 17323 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations HUBBALLI JN Arrival starts Departure 18:05 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations GADAG JN Arrival 19:10 Departure 19:20 Halt 10 m Distance 59 km Day 2
Stations BADAMI Arrival 20:35 Departure 20:36 Halt 1 m Distance 126 km Day 2
Stations BAGALKOT Arrival 21:25 Departure 21:27 Halt 2 m Distance 152 km Day 2
Stations ALMATTI Arrival 22:14 Departure 22:15 Halt 1 m Distance 187 km Day 2
Stations BIJAPUR Arrival 00:10 Departure 00:15 Halt 5 m Distance 249 km Day 3
Stations SOLAPUR JN Arrival 03:00 Departure 03:05 Halt 5 m Distance 358 km Day 3
Stations DAUND JN Arrival 06:25 Departure 06:30 Halt 5 m Distance 546 km Day 3
Stations AHMADNAGAR Arrival 08:15 Departure 08:18 Halt 3 m Distance 629 km Day 3
Stations KOPARGAON Arrival 10:45 Departure 10:48 Halt 3 m Distance 740 km Day 3
Stations MANMAD JN Arrival 12:35 Departure 12:40 Halt 5 m Distance 782 km Day 3
Stations BHUSAVAL JN Arrival 15:25 Departure 15:30 Halt 5 m Distance 966 km Day 3
Stations KHANDWA Arrival 17:30 Departure 17:35 Halt 5 m Distance 1090 km Day 3
Stations ITARSI JN Arrival 20:00 Departure 20:10 Halt 10 m Distance 1273 km Day 3
Stations PIPARIYA Arrival 21:03 Departure 21:05 Halt 2 m Distance 1340 km Day 3
Stations NARSINGHPUR Arrival 22:03 Departure 22:05 Halt 2 m Distance 1434 km Day 3
Stations JABALPUR Arrival 23:40 Departure 23:50 Halt 10 m Distance 1518 km Day 3
Stations KATNI Arrival 01:05 Departure 01:10 Halt 5 m Distance 1609 km Day 4
Stations MAIHAR Arrival 01:53 Departure 01:55 Halt 2 m Distance 1672 km Day 4
Stations SATNA Arrival 02:20 Departure 02:25 Halt 5 m Distance 1707 km Day 4
Stations MANIKPUR Arrival 04:00 Departure 04:02 Halt 2 m Distance 1785 km Day 4
Stations Arrival 05:33 Departure 05:35 Halt 2 m Distance 1877 km Day 4
Stations MIRZAPUR Arrival 06:33 Departure 06:35 Halt 2 m Distance 1957 km Day 4
Stations VARANASI JN Arrival 08:15 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 2033 km Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL BSB EXP depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL BSB EXP (17323) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 18:05.

How much time UBL BSB EXP take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

UBL BSB EXP reach on day 4 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL BSB EXP at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by UBL BSB EXP?

UBL BSB EXP covers 2033 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. UBL BSB EXP passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
HUBBALLI EXP 07323 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Fri
UBL MRJ EXPRESS 11048 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination MIRAJ JN Runs on All Days
KOCHUVELI EXP 12777 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Wed
HAMPI EXPRESS 16591 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
AMARAVATI EXP 17226 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination VIJAYAWADA JN Runs on All Days
NZM LINK EXP 17305 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
LOKAMANYA TT EXP 17317 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination DADAR Runs on All Days
SECUNDRABAD EXP 17319 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on All Days
UBL CHENNAI EXP 22697 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Sat
GDG-SUR EXPRESS 11424 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
JAN SHATABDI EXP 12080 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
SBC FAST PSGN 56912 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
UBL BSB EXP 17323 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Fri
UBL TIRUPATI PAS 57273 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination TIRUPATI Runs on All Days
UBL BZA PASSR 56502 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination VIJAYAWADA JN Runs on All Days
YPR BGM EXP 06581 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
VSG VLNK EXP 07317 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination DADAR Runs on All Days
UBL-BJP PASSENGER 56906 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
UBL-SBC PASS 56516 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
UBL-BAY PASSENGER 51412 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination BELLARY JN Runs on All Days
UBL-BGM FAST PASS 56921 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination BELGAUM Runs on All Days
UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 51420 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination MIRAJ JN Runs on All Days
UBL-BJP SPL 06919 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination BIJAPUR Runs on All Days
UBL-ASK PASS 56274 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination ARSIKERE JN Runs on All Days
UBL YPR EXP 16544 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Fri
UBL-STA-WEEKLY EXP SPL 07325 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination THANJAVUR Runs on Mon
UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 56914 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
UBL-CKBK FAST PASS 56927 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination CHIKKABENAKAL Runs on All Days
UBL-JRU PASSENGER 56916 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination CHIKJAJUR JN Runs on All Days
GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL 06242 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
UBL VSG LINK EXP 06948 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination VASCO DA GAMA Runs on All Days
UBL CHENNAI EXP 17313 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Wed, Fri
UBL-SBC JANASHATABDI SPL 02080 Source HUBBALLI JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
UBL MS EXP 07324 Source VARANASI JN Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on Sun
MAHANAGARI EXP 11094 Source VARANASI JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
CDG MDU SF EXP 22688 Source VARANASI JN Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Thu, Sat
BSB SDAH EXPRESS 13134 Source VARANASI JN Destination SEALDAH Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
SGRL INTERCITY 13345 Source VARANASI JN Destination SINGRAULI Runs on All Days
BSB LKO INTRCITY 14203 Source VARANASI JN Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on All Days
BSB GD INTERCITY 14213 Source VARANASI JN Destination GONDA JN Runs on All Days
BUDHPURNIMA EXP 14224 Source VARANASI JN Destination RAJGIR Runs on All Days
VARUNA EXPRESS 14227 Source VARANASI JN Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on Mon, Thu
BSB BE EXPRESS 14235 Source VARANASI JN Destination BAREILLY Runs on All Days
BSB DDN EXP 14265 Source VARANASI JN Destination DEHRADUN Runs on All Days
MARUDHAR EXPRES 14865 Source VARANASI JN Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on Thu
BSB MYS EXP 16230 Source VARANASI JN Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Thu, Sat
BSB ADI EXP 19408 Source VARANASI JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Sat
BSB ANVT G RATH 22407 Source VARANASI JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Thu, Sun
MAHAMANA EXP 22417 Source VARANASI JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
BSB OKHA SF EXP 22970 Source VARANASI JN Destination OKHA Runs on Sat
VARUNA EXPRESS 24227 Source VARANASI JN Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
BEGAMPURA EXP 12237 Source VARANASI JN Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on All Days
BSB-MGS PASS 54268 Source VARANASI JN Destination Runs on All Days
BSB-MGSPASSENGER 54270 Source VARANASI JN Destination Runs on All Days
BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63226 Source VARANASI JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
BSB-SLN PASS. 54263 Source VARANASI JN Destination SULTANPUR Runs on All Days
BSB-SLN PASS 54265 Source VARANASI JN Destination SULTANPUR Runs on All Days
BSB UBL EXPRESS 17324 Source VARANASI JN Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on Sun
BSB BTI SPL 04997 Source VARANASI JN Destination BHATINDA JN Runs on Sun
KASHI MAHAKAL EX 82401 Source VARANASI JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Tue, Thu
REWA BRC SF SPL 09104 Source VARANASI JN Destination Runs on Thu
MAHAMANA EXPRESS 20904 Source VARANASI JN Destination Runs on Thu
JBP TEN SUP SPL 02194 Source VARANASI JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
BSB NDLS SPL 04201 Source VARANASI JN Destination PARTAPGARH JN Runs on All Days
BSB-LKO PASSENGER 54333 Source VARANASI JN Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on All Days
BSB-LKO PASS 54255 Source VARANASI JN Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on All Days
BSB-PBH PASS. 54291 Source VARANASI JN Destination PARTAPGARH JN Runs on All Days
BSB-BRKA PASS 53526 Source VARANASI JN Destination BARKA KANA Runs on All Days
RTGH CUR SPL 04853 Source VARANASI JN Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
BSB-GCT-DMU 75112 Source VARANASI JN Destination GHAZIPUR CITY Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
BSB ASN PASS 63554 Source VARANASI JN Destination ASANSOL JN Runs on All Days
BSB LTT SPECIAL 01072 Source VARANASI JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on All Days
REWA MYS SPL 06230 Source VARANASI JN Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Thu, Sat
PNBE NDLS AC SPL 04079 Source VARANASI JN Destination DELHI Runs on Tue, Sat, Sun
ST BL DAILY SPL 09070 Source VARANASI JN Destination OKHA Runs on Sat
VANDE BHARAT EXP 22435 Source VARANASI JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
SUVIDHA SPL 82102 Source VARANASI JN Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Tue
KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 04051 Source VARANASI JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon
KASHI MAHAKAL EX 82403 Source VARANASI JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Sun
ANVT BSB SPL 04224 Source VARANASI JN Destination RAJGIR Runs on All Days
SABARMATI SPECIAL 09168 Source VARANASI JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
MAHAMANA EXPRESS 02217 Source VARANASI JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
VANDE BHARAT T18 SPL 02435 Source VARANASI JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun