RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL BSB EXP (17323) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL BSB EXP
  • Number
  • 17323
Advertisement

17323 Ubl Bsb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Ubl Bsb Exp covers total journey of 2033 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 12:00 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 17323 Ubl Bsb Exp has total 24 stopping station like SOLAPUR JN (SUR), KHANDWA (KNW), MAIHAR (MYR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17323 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL BSB EXP
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 17th May
  • 5 Min
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • 2 Hr 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2033Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

UBL BSB EXP - 17323 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 966 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1273 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1340 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1518 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1609 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1672 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1707 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1785 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1877 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1957 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2033 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL BSB EXP depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL BSB EXP (17323) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time UBL BSB EXP take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

UBL BSB EXP reach on day 4 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL BSB EXP at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by UBL BSB EXP?

UBL BSB EXP covers 2033 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. UBL BSB EXP passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on