RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL (06242) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL
  • Number
  • 06242
Advertisement

06242 Ghy-mas Spl Fare Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Ghy-mas Spl Fare Spl covers total journey of 470 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 04:10 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 06242 Ghy-mas Spl Fare Spl has total 31 stopping station like KALSUR (KVS), KODAGANUR (KAG), BIRUR JN (RRB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06242 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 470Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL - 06242 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDGOL
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUNSHI
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDGERI
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAS HALT
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVANUR
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALSUR
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAJGI
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODAGANUR
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOLALKERE
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUBBI
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KYATSANDRA
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIK BANAVAR
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL (06242) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 04:10.

Distance covered by GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL?

GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL covers 470 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. GHY-MAS SPL FARE SPL passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on