RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC BBS SUVIDHA (82844) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC BBS SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82844
Advertisement

82844 Sbc Bbs Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and Bhubaneswar (BBS). Sbc Bbs Suvidha covers total journey of 1520 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 07:30 it arrives at Bhubaneswar. 82844 Sbc Bbs Suvidha has total 27 stopping station like KATPADI JN (KPD), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA), DUVVADA (DVD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82844 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC BBS SUVIDHA
  • 27th November
  • RT
  • 20th November
  • 1 Hr 50 Min
  • 13th November
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 6th November
  • 33 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1520Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

SBC BBS SUVIDHA - 82844 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIYYAPPANAHALI
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 890 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1074 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOMPETA
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC BBS SUVIDHA depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC BBS SUVIDHA (82844) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time SBC BBS SUVIDHA take to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

SBC BBS SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to BHUBANESWAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC BBS SUVIDHA at BHUBANESWAR Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by SBC BBS SUVIDHA?

SBC BBS SUVIDHA covers 1520 km to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. SBC BBS SUVIDHA passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on