RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBS-BAM PASS (58411) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBS-BAM PASS
  • Number
  • 58411
Advertisement

58411 Bbs-bam Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhubaneswar (BBS) and Brahmapur (BAM). Bbs-bam Pass covers total journey of 166 kilometers. At 10:05 it departs from Bhubaneswar and at 14:10 it arrives at Brahmapur. 58411 Bbs-bam Pass has total 27 stopping station like DHAULIMUHAN (DLMH), KALUPARA GHAT (KAPG), KALIJAI (KLJI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58411 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBS-BAM PASS
  • 20th March
  • 45 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 166Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBS-BAM PASS - 58411 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGARAJ TMP RD
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RETANG
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARGUL
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIPADA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULIMUHAN
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPANG
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLABAI
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIRAKARPUR
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSANDPUR
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKETASHWAR
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUPARA GHAT
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUHURI
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGADHARPUR
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLARI
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALUGAN
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILKA
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIJAI
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALLIKOT
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMBHA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUMMA
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJAM
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRAPUR COURT
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRAPUR
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGANNATHPUR
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBS-BAM PASS depart from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

BBS-BAM PASS (58411) departs from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at 10:05.

How much time BBS-BAM PASS take to reach BRAHMAPUR Railway Station?

BBS-BAM PASS reach on day 1 to BRAHMAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BBS-BAM PASS at BRAHMAPUR Railway Station is 14:10.

Distance covered by BBS-BAM PASS?

BBS-BAM PASS covers 166 km to reach BRAHMAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BBS-BAM PASS passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on