RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC SUVIDHA EXP (82843) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC SUVIDHA EXP
  • Number
  • 82843
Advertisement

82843 Sbc Suvidha Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhubaneswar (BBS) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Sbc Suvidha Exp covers total journey of 1520 kilometers. At 23:05 it departs from Bhubaneswar and at 23:55 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 82843 Sbc Suvidha Exp has total 24 stopping station like VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM), TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD), GUDUR JN (GDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82843 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC SUVIDHA EXP
  • 25th November
  • RT
  • 18th November
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 11th November
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 4th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1520Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

SBC SUVIDHA EXP - 82843 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOMPETA
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC SUVIDHA EXP depart from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

SBC SUVIDHA EXP (82843) departs from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at 23:05.

How much time SBC SUVIDHA EXP take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC SUVIDHA EXP reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC SUVIDHA EXP at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by SBC SUVIDHA EXP?

SBC SUVIDHA EXP covers 1520 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. SBC SUVIDHA EXP passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on