RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC-UBL PASS (56515) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC-UBL PASS
  • Number
  • 56515
Advertisement

56515 Sbc-ubl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Sbc-ubl Pass covers total journey of 478 kilometers. At 07:45 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 21:35 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 56515 Sbc-ubl Pass has total 63 stopping station like MALLASANDRA (MLSA), DEVANUR (VNR), HANUMANAHALLI (HNH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56515 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC-UBL PASS
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • 8 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 6 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 53 Min
  • 11th June
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 478Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBC-UBL PASS - 56515 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIK BANAVAR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLDEVANAHALLI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLHALLI
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODBELE
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDDALINGAHALLI
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDVANDA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOBBSPET
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIREHALI
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KYATSANDRA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEGGERE HALT
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLASANDRA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUBBI
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NITTUR
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPIGE ROAD
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMASANDRA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANASANDRA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARALAGUPPE
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARDI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANASANKARAI HALT
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HONNAVALLI RD
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADIHALLI
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAVAR
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVANUR
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLEKERE HALT
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAVANGALA
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARBAGATTA H
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGIRI
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLALKERE
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASALU
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAGANUR
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANAHALLI
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLAHUNSE
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALGERI
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARGUDDA
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAJGI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALSUR
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVANUR
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAS HALT
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDGERI
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUNSHI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDGOL
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC-UBL PASS depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC-UBL PASS (56515) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 07:45.

How much time SBC-UBL PASS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

SBC-UBL PASS reach on day 1 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC-UBL PASS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 21:35.

Distance covered by SBC-UBL PASS?

SBC-UBL PASS covers 478 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. SBC-UBL PASS passes through 63 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on