RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HUBBALLI PASS (56911) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HUBBALLI PASS
  • Number
  • 56911
Advertisement

56911 Hubballi Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Hubballi Pass covers total journey of 471 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 10:30 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 56911 Hubballi Pass has total 37 stopping station like TIPTUR (TTR), CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU), HAVERI (HVR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56911 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HUBBALLI PASS
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 471Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HUBBALLI PASS - 56911 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIK BANAVAR
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODBELE
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KYATSANDRA
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUBBI
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMASANDRA
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGIRI
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOLALKERE
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODAGANUR
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALGERI
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVARGUDDA
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAJGI
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALSUR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVANUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAS HALT
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDGERI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUNSHI
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDGOL
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HUBBALLI PASS depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

HUBBALLI PASS (56911) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time HUBBALLI PASS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

HUBBALLI PASS reach on day 2 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HUBBALLI PASS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by HUBBALLI PASS?

HUBBALLI PASS covers 471 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. HUBBALLI PASS passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on