RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SECUNDRABAD EXP (17319) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SECUNDRABAD EXP
  • Number
  • 17319
Advertisement

17319 Secundrabad Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Secundrabad Exp covers total journey of 662 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 10:45 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 17319 Secundrabad Exp has total 20 stopping station like BAGALKOT (BGK), GANAGAPUR ROAD (GUR), TANDUR (TDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17319 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SECUNDRABAD EXP
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 15 Min
  • 15th August
  • 45 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • 2 Hr 18 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • 47 Min
  • 8th August
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 662Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SECUNDRABAD EXP - 17319 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SECUNDRABAD EXP depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

SECUNDRABAD EXP (17319) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time SECUNDRABAD EXP take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

SECUNDRABAD EXP reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of SECUNDRABAD EXP at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by SECUNDRABAD EXP?

SECUNDRABAD EXP covers 662 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. SECUNDRABAD EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on