RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SECUNDRABAD EXP (17319) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SECUNDRABAD EXP
  • Number
  • 17319
Advertisement

17319 Secundrabad Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Secundrabad Exp covers total journey of 661 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 11:45 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 17319 Secundrabad Exp has total 22 stopping station like BAGALKOT (BGK), HOTGI (HG), CHITTAPUR (CT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17319 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SECUNDRABAD EXP
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 3 Min
  • 15th July
  • 4 Min
  • 14th July
  • 18 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 20 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 661Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SECUNDRABAD EXP - 17319 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SECUNDRABAD EXP depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

SECUNDRABAD EXP (17319) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time SECUNDRABAD EXP take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SECUNDRABAD EXP reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SECUNDRABAD EXP at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by SECUNDRABAD EXP?

SECUNDRABAD EXP covers 661 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. SECUNDRABAD EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on