RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LOKAMANYA TT EXP (17317) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LOKAMANYA TT EXP
  • Number
  • 17317
Advertisement

17317 Lokamanya Tt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Lokamanya Tt Exp covers total journey of 730 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 07:15 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 17317 Lokamanya Tt Exp has total 16 stopping station like BELGAUM (BGM), SANGLI (SLI), LONAVALA (LNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17317 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LOKAMANYA TT EXP
  • 20th July
  • 2 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 27 Min
  • 16th July
  • 24 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 730Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 17317 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LOKAMANYA TT EXP depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

LOKAMANYA TT EXP (17317) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time LOKAMANYA TT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LOKAMANYA TT EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of LOKAMANYA TT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by LOKAMANYA TT EXP?

LOKAMANYA TT EXP covers 730 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. LOKAMANYA TT EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on