RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LOKAMANYA TT EXP (17317) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LOKAMANYA TT EXP
  • Number
  • 17317
Advertisement

17317 Lokamanya Tt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Dadar (DR). Lokamanya Tt Exp covers total journey of 737 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 07:00 it arrives at Dadar. 17317 Lokamanya Tt Exp has total 14 stopping station like LONDA JN (LD), KUDACHI (KUD), KARAD (KRD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17317 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LOKAMANYA TT EXP
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • 51 Min
  • 13th June
  • 2 Min
  • 12th June
  • 2 Min
  • 11th June
  • 39 Min
  • 8th June
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 737Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 17317 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LOKAMANYA TT EXP depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

LOKAMANYA TT EXP (17317) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time LOKAMANYA TT EXP take to reach DADAR Railway Station?

LOKAMANYA TT EXP reach on day 3 to DADAR Railway Station. The arrival time of LOKAMANYA TT EXP at DADAR Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by LOKAMANYA TT EXP?

LOKAMANYA TT EXP covers 737 km to reach DADAR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. LOKAMANYA TT EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on