RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL SWV SPL (01035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01035
Advertisement

01035 Pnvl Swv Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Sawantwadi Road (SWV). Pnvl Swv Spl covers total journey of 587 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Panvel and at 22:00 it arrives at Sawantwadi Road. 01035 Pnvl Swv Spl has total 20 stopping station like CHIPLUN (CHI), ADAVALI (ADVI), KANKAVALI (KKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01035 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 587Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNVL SWV SPL - 01035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL SWV SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL (01035) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time PNVL SWV SPL take to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL reach on day 2 to SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL SWV SPL at SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by PNVL SWV SPL?

PNVL SWV SPL covers 587 km to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. PNVL SWV SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on