RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL SWV SPL (01035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01035
Advertisement

01035 Pnvl Swv Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Sawantwadi Road (SWV). Pnvl Swv Spl covers total journey of 575 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Panvel and at 22:00 it arrives at Sawantwadi Road. 01035 Pnvl Swv Spl has total 21 stopping station like KHED (KHED), RATNAGIRI (RN), NANDGAON ROAD (NAN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01035 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 575Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNVL SWV SPL - 01035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEN
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL SWV SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL (01035) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time PNVL SWV SPL take to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL reach on day 1 to SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL SWV SPL at SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by PNVL SWV SPL?

PNVL SWV SPL covers 575 km to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. PNVL SWV SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on