RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL SWV SPL (01035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01035
Advertisement

01035 Pnvl Swv Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Dadar (DR) and Mysuru Jn (MYS). Pnvl Swv Spl covers total journey of 1212 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Dadar and at 21:40 it arrives at Mysuru Jn. 01035 Pnvl Swv Spl has total 26 stopping station like SANGLI (SLI), ALNAVAR JN (LWR), DAVANGERE (DVG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01035 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL SWV SPL
  • 15th April
  • 3 Hr 1 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1212Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PNVL SWV SPL - 01035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 721 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1005 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HASSAN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1091 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOLE NARSIPUR
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNARAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL SWV SPL depart from DADAR Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL (01035) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time PNVL SWV SPL take to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPL reach on day 3 to MYSURU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL SWV SPL at MYSURU JN Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by PNVL SWV SPL?

PNVL SWV SPL covers 1212 km to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. PNVL SWV SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on