RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT HUBBALLI EXP (17318) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT HUBBALLI EXP
  • Number
  • 17318
Advertisement

17318 Ltt Hubballi Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Ltt Hubballi Exp covers total journey of 732 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 11:20 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 17318 Ltt Hubballi Exp has total 15 stopping station like LONAVALA (LNL), KARAD (KRD), KUDACHI (KUD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17318 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT HUBBALLI EXP
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 732Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT HUBBALLI EXP - 17318 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT HUBBALLI EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT HUBBALLI EXP (17318) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time LTT HUBBALLI EXP take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

LTT HUBBALLI EXP reach on day 2 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT HUBBALLI EXP at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 11:20.

Distance covered by LTT HUBBALLI EXP?

LTT HUBBALLI EXP covers 732 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. LTT HUBBALLI EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on