RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT HUBBALLI EXP (17318) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT HUBBALLI EXP
  • Number
  • 17318
Advertisement

17318 Ltt Hubballi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Dadar (DR) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Ltt Hubballi Exp covers total journey of 738 kilometers. At 20:25 it departs from Dadar and at 11:20 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 17318 Ltt Hubballi Exp has total 15 stopping station like LONAVALA (LNL), KARAD (KRD), KUDACHI (KUD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17318 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT HUBBALLI EXP
  • 21st June
  • 34 Min
  • 20th June
  • 16 Min
  • 19th June
  • 3 Hr 30 Min
  • 18th June
  • 7 Min
  • 17th June
  • 1 Min
  • 16th June
  • 38 Min
  • 15th June
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 14th June
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 738Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT HUBBALLI EXP - 17318 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT HUBBALLI EXP depart from DADAR Railway Station?

LTT HUBBALLI EXP (17318) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 20:25.

How much time LTT HUBBALLI EXP take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

LTT HUBBALLI EXP reach on day 3 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT HUBBALLI EXP at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 11:20.

Distance covered by LTT HUBBALLI EXP?

LTT HUBBALLI EXP covers 738 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. LTT HUBBALLI EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on