RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMI SPL (01005) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMI SPL
  • Number
  • 01005
Advertisement

01005 Ltt Krmi Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Dadar (DR) and Puducherry (PDY). Ltt Krmi Spl covers total journey of 1636 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Dadar and at 07:10 it arrives at Puducherry. 01005 Ltt Krmi Spl has total 37 stopping station like GHATPRABHA (GPB), HARIHAR (HRR), KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01005 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KRMI SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • 9th April
  • 5th April
  • 4th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1636Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Thu, Sat, Sun)

LTT KRMI SPL - 01005 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1043 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANASWADI
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VELLORE CANT
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POLUR
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVANNAMALAI
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUKOILUR
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUDUCHERRY
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1636 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMI SPL depart from DADAR Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPL (01005) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time LTT KRMI SPL take to reach PUDUCHERRY Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPL reach on day 3 to PUDUCHERRY Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMI SPL at PUDUCHERRY Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by LTT KRMI SPL?

LTT KRMI SPL covers 1636 km to reach PUDUCHERRY Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. LTT KRMI SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on