RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL KARMALI SPL (01041) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL KARMALI SPL
  • Number
  • 01041
Advertisement

01041 Pnvl Karmali Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Karmali (KRMI). Pnvl Karmali Spl covers total journey of 657 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Panvel and at 08:30 it arrives at Karmali. 01041 Pnvl Karmali Spl has total 14 stopping station like KHED (KHED), RATNAGIRI (RN), SINDHUDURG (SNDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01041 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL KARMALI SPL
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 657Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

PNVL KARMALI SPL - 01041 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL KARMALI SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL KARMALI SPL (01041) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time PNVL KARMALI SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

PNVL KARMALI SPL reach on day 3 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL KARMALI SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by PNVL KARMALI SPL?

PNVL KARMALI SPL covers 657 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. PNVL KARMALI SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on