RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL KARMALI SPL (01041) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL KARMALI SPL
  • Number
  • 01041
Advertisement

01041 Pnvl Karmali Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Dadar (DR) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). Pnvl Karmali Spl covers total journey of 441 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Dadar and at 09:35 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 01041 Pnvl Karmali Spl has total 12 stopping station like TALEGAON (TGN), URULI (URI), AHMADNAGAR (ANG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01041 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL KARMALI SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 441Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat)

PNVL KARMALI SPL - 01041 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL KARMALI SPL depart from DADAR Railway Station?

PNVL KARMALI SPL (01041) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time PNVL KARMALI SPL take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

PNVL KARMALI SPL reach on day 3 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL KARMALI SPL at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by PNVL KARMALI SPL?

PNVL KARMALI SPL covers 441 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. PNVL KARMALI SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on