RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI MYS EXPRESS (16218) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI MYS EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 16218
Advertisement

16218 Snsi Mys Express is a -- (--) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Mysuru Jn (MYS). Snsi Mys Express covers total journey of 1304 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 06:00 it arrives at Mysuru Jn. 16218 Snsi Mys Express has total 24 stopping station like SOLAPUR JN (SUR), HOSAPETE JN (HPT), YELHANKA JN (YNK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16218 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNSI MYS EXPRESS
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 29 Min
  • 4th June
  • 2 Min
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 7th May
  • 3 Min
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1304Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

SNSI MYS EXPRESS - 16218 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 825 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 876 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1161 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1165 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KENGERI
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1304 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI MYS EXPRESS depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SNSI MYS EXPRESS (16218) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time SNSI MYS EXPRESS take to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station?

SNSI MYS EXPRESS reach on day 4 to MYSURU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI MYS EXPRESS at MYSURU JN Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by SNSI MYS EXPRESS?

SNSI MYS EXPRESS covers 1304 km to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. SNSI MYS EXPRESS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on