RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR TPJ EXP (06535) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR TPJ EXP
  • Number
  • 06535
Advertisement

06535 Ypr Tpj Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Mysuru Jn (MYS) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Ypr Tpj Exp covers total journey of 965 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Mysuru Jn and at 12:10 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 06535 Ypr Tpj Exp has total 30 stopping station like KENGERI (KGI), CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU), HOLE ALUR (HLAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06535 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR TPJ EXP
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 965Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

YPR TPJ EXP - 06535 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDAVAPURA
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADDUR
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANNAPATNA
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMANAGARAM
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDADI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KENGERI
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GULEDAGUDDA RD
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR TPJ EXP depart from MYSURU JN Railway Station?

YPR TPJ EXP (06535) departs from MYSURU JN Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time YPR TPJ EXP take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR TPJ EXP reach on day 3 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR TPJ EXP at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by YPR TPJ EXP?

YPR TPJ EXP covers 965 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. YPR TPJ EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on