RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL (07305) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 07305
Advertisement

07305 Ubl-ld-nzm Link Exp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Mysuru Jn (MYS) and Chennai Central (MAS). Ubl-ld-nzm Link Exp Spl covers total journey of 500 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Mysuru Jn and at 14:30 it arrives at Chennai Central. 07305 Ubl-ld-nzm Link Exp Spl has total 25 stopping station like KSR BENGALURU (SBC), KUPPAM (KPN), MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07305 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • 9th January
  • 8th January
  • 14 Min
  • 7th January
  • 6th January
  • 5th January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 500Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL - 07305 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADDUR
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANNAPATNA
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMANAGARAM
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KENGERI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WHITEFIELD
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALUR
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUPPAM
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBUR
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIYATTAM
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKUNDARAYAPURM
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WALAJAH ROAD JN
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHOLINGHUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL depart from MYSURU JN Railway Station?

UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL (07305) departs from MYSURU JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL take to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL reach on day 2 to CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL at CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 14:30.

Distance covered by UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL?

UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL covers 500 km to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on