RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL (07305) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 07305
Advertisement

07305 Ubl-ld-nzm Link Exp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Ubl-ld-nzm Link Exp Spl covers total journey of 2153 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 06:25 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 07305 Ubl-ld-nzm Link Exp Spl has total 26 stopping station like MIRAJ JN (MRJ), AHMADNAGAR (ANG), KHANDWA (KNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07305 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • 9th January
  • 8th January
  • 14 Min
  • 7th January
  • 6th January
  • 5th January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL - 07305 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1848 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1966 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2020 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2153 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL (07305) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL reach on day 4 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 06:25.

Distance covered by UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL?

UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL covers 2153 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXP SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on