RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MYS-TLGP PASSENGER (56276) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MYS-TLGP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56276
Advertisement

56276 Mys-tlgp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mysuru Jn (MYS) and Talguppa (TLGP). Mys-tlgp Passenger covers total journey of 372 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Mysuru Jn and at 23:50 it arrives at Talguppa. 56276 Mys-tlgp Passenger has total 32 stopping station like HOLE NARSIPUR (HLN), BALLEKERE HALT (BLKR), SHIVAMOGGA H (SME) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56276 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MYS-TLGP PASSENGER
  • 22nd March
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 372Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MYS-TLGP PASSENGER - 56276 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAGULA
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGARKATTE
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNARAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSA AGRAHARA
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKKIHEBBAIU
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAHALLI
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAGERE
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLE NARSIPUR
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVINKERE
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASSAN
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGESHAPURA
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABANGHATA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAVAR
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVANUR
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLEKERE HALT
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVAPUR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANAHALLI
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARIKERE JN
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASARAHALLI
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRAVATI
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAMOGGA H
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAMOGGA TOWN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMSI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARASALU
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENCHANALU HALT
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANDAPURAM
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAR JAMBAGARU
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALGUPPA
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MYS-TLGP PASSENGER depart from MYSURU JN Railway Station?

MYS-TLGP PASSENGER (56276) departs from MYSURU JN Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time MYS-TLGP PASSENGER take to reach TALGUPPA Railway Station?

MYS-TLGP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to TALGUPPA Railway Station. The arrival time of MYS-TLGP PASSENGER at TALGUPPA Railway Station is 23:50.

Distance covered by MYS-TLGP PASSENGER?

MYS-TLGP PASSENGER covers 372 km to reach TALGUPPA Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. MYS-TLGP PASSENGER passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on