RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MYS BJP SUVIDHA (82659) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MYS BJP SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82659
Advertisement

82659 Mys Bjp Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Mysuru Jn (MYS) and Bijapur (BJP). Mys Bjp Suvidha covers total journey of 942 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Mysuru Jn and at 10:30 it arrives at Bijapur. 82659 Mys Bjp Suvidha has total 21 stopping station like TUMAKURU (TK), BELLARY JN (BAY), HOLE ALUR (HLAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82659 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MYS BJP SUVIDHA
  • 25th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 942Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

MYS BJP SUVIDHA - 82659 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMANAGARAM
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRADURG
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYADRUG
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 880 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MYS BJP SUVIDHA depart from MYSURU JN Railway Station?

MYS BJP SUVIDHA (82659) departs from MYSURU JN Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time MYS BJP SUVIDHA take to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station?

MYS BJP SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to BIJAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of MYS BJP SUVIDHA at BIJAPUR Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by MYS BJP SUVIDHA?

MYS BJP SUVIDHA covers 942 km to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. MYS BJP SUVIDHA passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on