RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJP-SUR PASS (57133) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJP-SUR PASS
  • Number
  • 57133
Advertisement

57133 Bjp-sur Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bijapur (BJP) and Raichur (RC). Bjp-sur Pass covers total journey of 365 kilometers. At 12:25 it departs from Bijapur and at 22:10 it arrives at Raichur. 57133 Bjp-sur Pass has total 40 stopping station like AHERWADI (AHD), HUNSIHADGIL (HHD), THANGUNDI (TGDE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57133 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJP-SUR PASS
  • 24th June
  • 2 Hr 21 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 3 Hr
  • 22nd June
  • 16 Min
  • 21st June
  • 42 Min
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • 37 Min
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 365Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BJP-SUR PASS - 57133 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KYATANEAKERI RD
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORGI
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADNUR
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULERJAVALGE
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERWADI
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILATI
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGANSUR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOROTI
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULALI
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUDGAON.
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUNSIHADGIL
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWALGI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABLAD
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRENANDURU
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARTUR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMPURHALLI
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANGUNDI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGIRI
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEGUNTA
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADLAPUR
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKSUGAR
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERMARAS
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJP-SUR PASS depart from BIJAPUR Railway Station?

BJP-SUR PASS (57133) departs from BIJAPUR Railway Station at 12:25.

How much time BJP-SUR PASS take to reach RAICHUR Railway Station?

BJP-SUR PASS reach on day 1 to RAICHUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BJP-SUR PASS at RAICHUR Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by BJP-SUR PASS?

BJP-SUR PASS covers 365 km to reach RAICHUR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. BJP-SUR PASS passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on