RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJP MYS SUVIDHA (82660) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJP MYS SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82660
Advertisement

82660 Bjp Mys Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Bijapur (BJP) and Mysuru Jn (MYS). Bjp Mys Suvidha covers total journey of 943 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Bijapur and at 12:20 it arrives at Mysuru Jn. 82660 Bjp Mys Suvidha has total 21 stopping station like HOLE ALUR (HLAR), BELLARY JN (BAY), TUMAKURU (TK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82660 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJP MYS SUVIDHA
  • 29th October
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 943Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BJP MYS SUVIDHA - 82660 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYADRUG
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRADURG
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMANAGARAM
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDYA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MYSURU JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJP MYS SUVIDHA depart from BIJAPUR Railway Station?

BJP MYS SUVIDHA (82660) departs from BIJAPUR Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time BJP MYS SUVIDHA take to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station?

BJP MYS SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to MYSURU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BJP MYS SUVIDHA at MYSURU JN Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by BJP MYS SUVIDHA?

BJP MYS SUVIDHA covers 943 km to reach MYSURU JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. BJP MYS SUVIDHA passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on