RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT FAST PASS (51030) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 51030
Advertisement

51030 Csmt Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bijapur (BJP) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Csmt Fast Pass covers total journey of 566 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Bijapur and at 04:10 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 51030 Csmt Fast Pass has total 33 stopping station like KURDUVADI (KWV), DAPODI (DAPD), LONAVALA (LNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51030 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT FAST PASS
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 34 Min
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • 9 Min
  • 9th March
  • 14 Min
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 566Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu)

CSMT FAST PASS - 51030 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEUR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIGWAN
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHADKI
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPODI
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIMPRI
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKURDI
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHU ROAD
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADGAON
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMSHET
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADLAPUR
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBARNATH
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ULHASNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT FAST PASS depart from BIJAPUR Railway Station?

CSMT FAST PASS (51030) departs from BIJAPUR Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time CSMT FAST PASS take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT FAST PASS reach on day 2 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT FAST PASS at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 04:10.

Distance covered by CSMT FAST PASS?

CSMT FAST PASS covers 566 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. CSMT FAST PASS passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on