RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUMBAI BSL PASS (51153) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUMBAI BSL PASS
  • Number
  • 51153
Advertisement

51153 Mumbai Bsl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Mumbai Bsl Pass covers total journey of 444 kilometers. At 05:25 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 18:00 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 51153 Mumbai Bsl Pass has total 48 stopping station like KASARA (KSRA), UGAON (UGN), VAGHLI (VGL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51153 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUMBAI BSL PASS
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 52 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 55 Min
  • 12th July
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 11th July
  • 52 Min
  • 10th July
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 444Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MUMBAI BSL PASS - 51153 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHAD
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIVLI
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITVALA
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHADAVLI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASIND
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANGAON
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATGAON
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARDI
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOTI
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADLI
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASVALI
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHAVIT
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ODHA
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERVADI
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASBE SUKENE
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGAON
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMMIT
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANEVADI
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISVAHAL
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJHAN
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIMPAR KHED
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYDONGRI
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRAPUR
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAGHLI
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJGAON
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARDEVLA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GALAN
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDHANDE
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHEJI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHASAVAD
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIRSOLI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADLI
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUMBAI BSL PASS depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

MUMBAI BSL PASS (51153) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 05:25.

How much time MUMBAI BSL PASS take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

MUMBAI BSL PASS reach on day 1 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MUMBAI BSL PASS at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by MUMBAI BSL PASS?

MUMBAI BSL PASS covers 444 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. MUMBAI BSL PASS passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on