RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT PATNA SPL (02137) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT PATNA SPL
  • Number
  • 02137
Advertisement

02137 Csmt Patna Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Csmt Patna Spl covers total journey of 1930 kilometers. At 19:35 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 05:10 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 02137 Csmt Patna Spl has total 54 stopping station like BANAPURA (BPF), GWALIOR (GWL), ROHTAK JN (ROK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02137 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT PATNA SPL
  • 15th April
  • 14 Min
  • 14th April
  • 9 Min
  • 13th April
  • 5 Min
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1930Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CSMT PATNA SPL - 02137 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABINA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1575 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1745 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARETA
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1809 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1869 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDKOT
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1930 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT PATNA SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT PATNA SPL (02137) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 19:35.

How much time CSMT PATNA SPL take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

CSMT PATNA SPL reach on day 3 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT PATNA SPL at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 05:10.

Distance covered by CSMT PATNA SPL?

CSMT PATNA SPL covers 1930 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. CSMT PATNA SPL passes through 54 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on