RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDYAN EXPRESS (11301) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDYAN EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11301
Advertisement

11301 Udyan Express is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Udyan Express covers total journey of 1153 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 07:50 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 11301 Udyan Express has total 34 stopping station like SOLAPUR JN (SUR), YADGIR (YG), DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11301 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDYAN EXPRESS
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • 32 Min
  • 5th July
  • 14 Min
  • 4th July
  • 8 Min
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • 44 Min
  • 1st July
  • 3 Min
  • 30th June
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1153Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1043 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1066 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BENGALURU EAST
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1153 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDYAN EXPRESS depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

UDYAN EXPRESS (11301) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time UDYAN EXPRESS take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

UDYAN EXPRESS reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of UDYAN EXPRESS at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by UDYAN EXPRESS?

UDYAN EXPRESS covers 1153 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. UDYAN EXPRESS passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on