RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDYAN EXPRESS (11301) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDYAN EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11301
Advertisement

11301 Udyan Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Udyan Express covers total journey of 1155 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 08:50 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 11301 Udyan Express has total 35 stopping station like SOLAPUR JN (SUR), YADGIR (YG), ANANTAPUR (ATP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11301 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDYAN EXPRESS
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1155Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU EAST
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1155 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDYAN EXPRESS depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

UDYAN EXPRESS (11301) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time UDYAN EXPRESS take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

UDYAN EXPRESS reach on day 2 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of UDYAN EXPRESS at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 08:50.

Distance covered by UDYAN EXPRESS?

UDYAN EXPRESS covers 1155 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. UDYAN EXPRESS passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on