RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TEN JBP EXPRESS (02193) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TEN JBP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 02193
Advertisement

02193 Ten Jbp Express is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Ten Jbp Express covers total journey of 1509 kilometers. At 00:10 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 03:30 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 02193 Ten Jbp Express has total 26 stopping station like CHALISGAON JN (CSN), ITARSI JN (ET), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02193 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TEN JBP EXPRESS
  • 11th April
  • 4 Min
  • 10th April
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 5th January
  • 43 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1509Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TEN JBP EXPRESS - 02193 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 996 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1509 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TEN JBP EXPRESS depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

TEN JBP EXPRESS (02193) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 00:10.

How much time TEN JBP EXPRESS take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

TEN JBP EXPRESS reach on day 2 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TEN JBP EXPRESS at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 03:30.

Distance covered by TEN JBP EXPRESS?

TEN JBP EXPRESS covers 1509 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. TEN JBP EXPRESS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on