RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RTGH CUR SPL (04853) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RTGH CUR SPL
  • Number
  • 04853
Advertisement

04853 Rtgh Cur Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Rtgh Cur Spl covers total journey of 1205 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 18:30 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 04853 Rtgh Cur Spl has total 29 stopping station like FAIZABAD JN (FD), SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB), KHERLI (KL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04853 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RTGH CUR SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 14th April
  • 12th April
  • 10th April
  • 7th April
  • 5th April
  • 3rd April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1205Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

RTGH CUR SPL - 04853 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1205 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RTGH CUR SPL depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

RTGH CUR SPL (04853) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time RTGH CUR SPL take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

RTGH CUR SPL reach on day 3 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RTGH CUR SPL at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by RTGH CUR SPL?

RTGH CUR SPL covers 1205 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. RTGH CUR SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on