RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RTGH CUR SPL (04853) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RTGH CUR SPL
  • Number
  • 04853
Advertisement

04853 Rtgh Cur Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Rtgh Cur Spl covers total journey of 1201 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 18:30 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 04853 Rtgh Cur Spl has total 36 stopping station like BARABANKI JN (BBK), ACHHNERA JN (AH), PHULERA JN (FL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04853 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RTGH CUR SPL
  • 10th April
  • 41 Min
  • 7th April
  • 5th April
  • 3rd April
  • 31st March
  • 29th March
  • 27th March
  • 1 Min
  • 24th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1201Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

RTGH CUR SPL - 04853 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBHAR LAKE
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1009 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1053 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RTGH CUR SPL depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

RTGH CUR SPL (04853) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time RTGH CUR SPL take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

RTGH CUR SPL reach on day 2 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RTGH CUR SPL at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by RTGH CUR SPL?

RTGH CUR SPL covers 1201 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. RTGH CUR SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on