RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU BTI PASENGER (54704) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU BTI PASENGER
  • Number
  • 54704
Advertisement

54704 Ju Bti Pasenger is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Bhatinda Jn (BTI). Ju Bti Pasenger covers total journey of 601 kilometers. At 14:35 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 05:00 it arrives at Bhatinda Jn. 54704 Ju Bti Pasenger has total 31 stopping station like KHARIA KHANGARH (KXG), DESHNOK (DSO), SURATGARH JN (SOG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54704 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU BTI PASENGER
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 601Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU BTI PASENGER - 54704 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASRANADA
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMED
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARIA KHANGARH
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR MUNDWA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADWASI
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DESHNOK
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHIRERA
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNKARANSAR
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHAJAN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRADHWAL
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILI BANGAN
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANAKSAR
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGARIA
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHABAN
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDI DABWALI
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHRALA
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGAT
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU BTI PASENGER depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BTI PASENGER (54704) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 14:35.

How much time JU BTI PASENGER take to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

JU BTI PASENGER reach on day 3 to BHATINDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JU BTI PASENGER at BHATINDA JN Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by JU BTI PASENGER?

JU BTI PASENGER covers 601 km to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. JU BTI PASENGER passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on