RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU BTI PASENGER (54704) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU BTI PASENGER
  • Number
  • 54704
Advertisement

54704 Ju Bti Pasenger is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Bhatinda Jn (BTI). Ju Bti Pasenger covers total journey of 601 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 04:55 it arrives at Bhatinda Jn. 54704 Ju Bti Pasenger has total 23 stopping station like MERTA ROAD JN (MTD), DESHNOK (DSO), BIRADHWAL (BDWL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54704 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU BTI PASENGER
  • 24th November
  • RT
  • 23rd November
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 601Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU BTI PASENGER - 54704 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAR
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERI SALWA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPAR ROAD JN
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR MUNDWA
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADWASI
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DESHNOK
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNKARANSAR
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHAJAN
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRADHWAL
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILI BANGAN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGARIA
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDI DABWALI
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHRALA
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU BTI PASENGER depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BTI PASENGER (54704) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time JU BTI PASENGER take to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

JU BTI PASENGER reach on day 3 to BHATINDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JU BTI PASENGER at BHATINDA JN Railway Station is 04:55.

Distance covered by JU BTI PASENGER?

JU BTI PASENGER covers 601 km to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. JU BTI PASENGER passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on