RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU - ADI PASSENGER (54803) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU - ADI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54803
Advertisement

54803 Ju - Adi Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Ju - Adi Passenger covers total journey of 457 kilometers. At 08:45 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 21:35 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 54803 Ju - Adi Passenger has total 58 stopping station like BHINWALIYA (BWA), SWARUPGANJ (SRPJ), CHHAPI (CHP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54803 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU - ADI PASSENGER
  • 17th October
  • 2 Hr 26 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 35 Min
  • 12th October
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 11th October
  • 44 Min
  • 10th October
  • 31 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 457Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU - ADI PASSENGER - 54803 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAT
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIRLA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOMADRA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKIAWAS
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUWA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTA RNATHGARH
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHINWALIYA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMESAR
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWALI
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIMEL
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIROLIYA
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORI BERA
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHAR
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANA
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHAVGANJ
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAS
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWARUPGANJ
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMANA
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIVARLI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORTHALA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVAL
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI AMIRGADH
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROTRA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IQBAL GADH
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETHI
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRASANI
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJODA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMARDASHI
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAREWADA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMLI
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDU MOTIDAU
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGUDAN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBLIYASAN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGARWA
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHULASAN
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHODIYAR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU - ADI PASSENGER depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU - ADI PASSENGER (54803) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 08:45.

How much time JU - ADI PASSENGER take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

JU - ADI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JU - ADI PASSENGER at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 21:35.

Distance covered by JU - ADI PASSENGER?

JU - ADI PASSENGER covers 457 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. JU - ADI PASSENGER passes through 58 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on