RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HARIDWAR MAIL
  • Number
  • 19031
Advertisement

19031 Haridwar Mail is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Haridwar Mail covers total journey of 1024 kilometers. At 09:55 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 07:05 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 19031 Haridwar Mail has total 35 stopping station like ABU ROAD (ABR), SENDRA (SEU), ALWAR JN (AWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19031 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HARIDWAR MAIL
  • 19th October
  • 1 Min
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1024Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HARIDWAR MAIL - 19031 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 957 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1024 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HARIDWAR MAIL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 09:55.

How much time HARIDWAR MAIL take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

HARIDWAR MAIL reach on day 3 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HARIDWAR MAIL at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 07:05.

Distance covered by HARIDWAR MAIL?

HARIDWAR MAIL covers 1024 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. HARIDWAR MAIL passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on