RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HARIDWAR MAIL
  • Number
  • 19031
Advertisement

19031 Haridwar Mail is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Haridwar Mail covers total journey of 1203 kilometers. At 09:55 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 12:10 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 19031 Haridwar Mail has total 43 stopping station like JAWAI BANDH (JWB), PHULERA JN (FL), DELHI (DLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19031 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HARIDWAR MAIL
  • 20th February
  • 2 Min
  • 19th February
  • 20 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 16th February
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 15th February
  • 16 Min
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1203Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HARIDWAR MAIL - 19031 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1078 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HARIDWAR MAIL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 09:55.

How much time HARIDWAR MAIL take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

HARIDWAR MAIL reach on day 2 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HARIDWAR MAIL at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by HARIDWAR MAIL?

HARIDWAR MAIL covers 1203 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. HARIDWAR MAIL passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on