RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name HARIDWAR MAIL
Number 19031
Source AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Destination (YNRK)
Advertisement

19031 Haridwar Mail is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and (YNRK). Haridwar Mail covers total journey of 1226 kilometers. At 10:50 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 12:25 it arrives at . 19031 Haridwar Mail has total 43 stopping station like JAWAI BANDH (JWB), JAIPUR (JP), DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19031 Running status

YOGA EXPRESS ( 19032 )
Last one week running status of the HARIDWAR MAIL
17th April 46 Min
16th April 1 Hr 5 Min
15th April 1 Hr 4 Min
14th April 14 Min
12th April 53 Min
11th April 3 Min
10th April 4 Min
9th April 25 Min
Current Location of the Train (17th April)MAHESANA JN ( MSH )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 48 km/hr
Journey Distance 1226Km.
Train Travel Time 25 Hr 35 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

HARIDWAR MAIL - 19031 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations AHMEDABAD JN Arrival starts Departure 10:50 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations SABARMATI BG Arrival 11:05 Departure 11:07 Halt 2 m Distance 7 km Day 2
Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP Arrival 11:33 Departure 11:35 Halt 2 m Distance 30 km Day 2
Stations KALOL Arrival 11:56 Departure 11:58 Halt 2 m Distance 50 km Day 2
Stations MAHESANA JN Arrival 12:29 Departure 12:31 Halt 2 m Distance 92 km Day 2
Stations UNJHA Arrival 12:55 Departure 12:57 Halt 2 m Distance 113 km Day 2
Stations SIDDHPUR Arrival 13:19 Departure 13:21 Halt 2 m Distance 128 km Day 2
Stations PALANPUR JN Arrival 14:20 Departure 14:25 Halt 5 m Distance 157 km Day 2
Stations ABU ROAD Arrival 15:00 Departure 15:10 Halt 10 m Distance 210 km Day 2
Stations Arrival 15:44 Departure 15:46 Halt 2 m Distance 254 km Day 2
Stations JAWAI BANDH Arrival 16:15 Departure 16:17 Halt 2 m Distance 293 km Day 2
Stations FALNA Arrival 16:31 Departure 16:36 Halt 5 m Distance 309 km Day 2
Stations RANI Arrival 16:50 Departure 16:52 Halt 2 m Distance 323 km Day 2
Stations MARWAR JN Arrival 17:45 Departure 17:50 Halt 5 m Distance 375 km Day 2
Stations SOJAT ROAD Arrival 18:10 Departure 18:12 Halt 2 m Distance 396 km Day 2
Stations HARIPUR Arrival 18:38 Departure 18:40 Halt 2 m Distance 429 km Day 2
Stations BEAWAR Arrival 19:10 Departure 19:12 Halt 2 m Distance 463 km Day 2
Stations AJMER Arrival 20:25 Departure 20:35 Halt 10 m Distance 515 km Day 2
Stations KISHANGARH Arrival 21:02 Departure 21:04 Halt 2 m Distance 540 km Day 2
Stations PHULERA JN Arrival 21:44 Departure 21:46 Halt 2 m Distance 595 km Day 2
Stations JAIPUR Arrival 22:40 Departure 22:50 Halt 10 m Distance 650 km Day 2
Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR Arrival 23:01 Departure 23:04 Halt 3 m Distance 655 km Day 2
Stations BANDIKUI JN Arrival 00:15 Departure 00:20 Halt 5 m Distance 740 km Day 3
Stations ALWAR JN Arrival 01:05 Departure 01:08 Halt 3 m Distance 800 km Day 3
Stations KHAIRTHAL Arrival 01:28 Departure 01:30 Halt 2 m Distance 827 km Day 3
Stations REWARI Arrival 02:50 Departure 02:55 Halt 5 m Distance 875 km Day 3
Stations PATAUDI ROAD Arrival 03:23 Departure 03:25 Halt 2 m Distance 896 km Day 3
Stations GURGAON Arrival 03:46 Departure 03:48 Halt 2 m Distance 926 km Day 3
Stations DELHI CANTT Arrival 04:03 Departure 04:05 Halt 2 m Distance 943 km Day 3
Stations DELHI Arrival 04:50 Departure 05:05 Halt 15 m Distance 957 km Day 3
Stations DELHI SHAHDARA Arrival 05:19 Departure 05:21 Halt 2 m Distance 963 km Day 3
Stations GHAZIABAD Arrival 05:56 Departure 05:58 Halt 2 m Distance 977 km Day 3
Stations N GHAZIABAD Arrival 06:09 Departure 06:10 Halt 1 m Distance 982 km Day 3
Stations MODINAGAR Arrival 06:25 Departure 06:27 Halt 2 m Distance 1004 km Day 3
Stations MEERUT CITY Arrival 06:48 Departure 06:53 Halt 5 m Distance 1024 km Day 3
Stations MEERUT CANT Arrival 06:57 Departure 06:59 Halt 2 m Distance 1028 km Day 3
Stations KHATAULI Arrival 07:24 Departure 07:26 Halt 2 m Distance 1057 km Day 3
Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR Arrival 07:50 Departure 07:52 Halt 2 m Distance 1079 km Day 3
Stations DEOBAND Arrival 08:16 Departure 08:18 Halt 2 m Distance 1103 km Day 3
Stations TAPRI Arrival 09:46 Departure 09:48 Halt 2 m Distance 1131 km Day 3
Stations ROORKEE Arrival 10:34 Departure 10:36 Halt 2 m Distance 1163 km Day 3
Stations HARIDWAR JN Arrival 11:18 Departure 11:23 Halt 5 m Distance 1204 km Day 3
Stations Arrival 12:25 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 1226 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HARIDWAR MAIL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 10:50.

How much time HARIDWAR MAIL take to reach Railway Station?

HARIDWAR MAIL reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of HARIDWAR MAIL at Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by HARIDWAR MAIL?

HARIDWAR MAIL covers 1226 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. HARIDWAR MAIL passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
ADI MAS SPL 06052 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS 11049 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on Sun
AHIMSA EXPRESS 11095 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Thu
NAVJEEVAN EXP 12655 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
HOWRAH EXPRESS 12833 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
ADI PURI EXP 12844 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PURI Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun
GUJARAT MAIL 12902 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DADAR Runs on All Days
ASHRAM EXPRESS 12915 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
GUJARAT SMPRK K 12917 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Mon
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 12932 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
KARNAVATI EXP 12934 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
AZIMABAD EXPRESS 12947 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Mon, Wed
SWARNA J RAJ EX 12957 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP 15270 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Sat
ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN 15560 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Fri
ADI YPR EXPRESS 16501 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue
ADI PURI EXP 18406 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PURI Runs on Fri
HARIDWAR MAIL 19031 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination Runs on All Days
GUJARAT QUEEN 19034 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VALSAD Runs on All Days
ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP 19036 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VADODARA JN Runs on All Days
ADI SMNH EXPRES 19119 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination SOMNATH Runs on All Days
SABARMATI EXP 19165 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
SABARMATI EXP 19167 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
ADI JAT EXPRESS 19223 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on All Days
ADI LUCKNOW EXP 19401 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on Mon
SULTANPUR EXP 19403 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination SULTANPUR Runs on Tue
ADI VARANASI EXP 19407 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Thu
GORAKHPUR EXP 19409 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Thu, Sat
KOLKATA EXPRESS 19413 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Wed
ADI SVDK EXPRESS 19415 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination SHMATA VD KATRA Runs on Sun
ADI CHENNAI EXP 19420 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Wed, Sat
ADI PNBE EXPRESS 19421 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Sun
PRERANA EXPRESS 22138 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Mon, Thu, Sun
LOK SHAKTI EXP 22928 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
GUJARAT EXPRESS 22954 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
SOMNATH EXPRESS 22957 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VERAVAL Runs on All Days
ADI ALD EXPRESS 22967 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination Runs on Thu
SHATABDI EXP 12010 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
PUNE DURONTO 12297 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
JAIPUR PASSENGER 54805 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
ADI PATNA SPL 09411 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on Mon
MAS SUVIDHA SPL 82652 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon
HAPA SRC SPECIAL 02833 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
AHMEDABAD PASS 59442 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
SWV ADI SPL 09415 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination SHMATA VD KATRA Runs on Sun
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR 22920 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon
AHMADABAD PASS 59440 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
OKHA PASSENGER 59547 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination OKHA Runs on All Days
SANKALP FAST PAS 59550 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VADODARA JN Runs on All Days
DEE HUMSAFAR SPL 09413 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on Tue
BBS AC SPL 08408 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination KHURDA ROAD JN Runs on Fri
BJU HUMSAFAR 09031 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination Runs on All Days
ADI-ANND MEMU 69128 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination ANAND JN Runs on All Days
ADI-BRC MEMU 69108 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VADODARA JN Runs on All Days
ADI - JU PASS 54804 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days
SWV LTT SPL 01138 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Thu
ADI PNBE SPL 09421 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Sun
ARUNACHAL EXP 02411 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Wed
TEN JBP EXP 01703 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination JABALPUR Runs on Wed
GIMB ASR SPL 09453 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination SAMASTIPUR JN Runs on Sat
ADI - GNC MEMU 69131 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination GANDHINAGAR CAP Runs on All Days
SC BJU EXM SPL 05270 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Sat
HUMSAFAR SPL 09030 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
LTT SWV SPL 01095 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PUNE JN Runs on Thu
BVC BDTS SPL 09202 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DADAR Runs on All Days
ADI - BRC MEMU 69102 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VADODARA JN Runs on All Days
ADI-ANND MEMU 69106 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination ANAND JN Runs on All Days
DEE SUVIDHA SPL 82941 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Fri
ADI PNBE SUVIDHA 82947 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Sat
GAYA SUVIDHA SPL 82957 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination GAYA JN Runs on Wed
ADI THVM SPECIAL 09402 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination THIVIM Runs on Sat
IRCTC TEJAS EXP 82902 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun
NDLS RAJ SPL 02957 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
ADI - DLI SPECIAL 02915 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
ADI - PNBE SPECIAL 02947 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Mon, Wed
ADI - GKP SPECIAL 09089 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on All Days
KARNAVATI EXP 02934 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
SPECIAL SABARMATI EXP 09167 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
ADI - NZM SPECIAL 02917 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Mon
AD - DBG SPECIAL 09165 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
ADI-KUR S F EXP SPL 02844 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PURI Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun
ADI-BBS EXP SPL 08406 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PURI Runs on Fri
ADI-PNBE SPL CLONE TRAIN 09447 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on Wed
AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL 09465 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Fri
ADI-GWL SUPERFAST 02248 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination GWALIOR Runs on Tue, Fri, Sat
ADI-AGC SUPER FAST 02548 Source AHMEDABAD JN Destination AGRA CANTT Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
DOON EXPRESS 13010 Source Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
HW JAT EXP 14605 Source Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Mon
KALINGAUTKALEXP 18478 Source Destination PURI Runs on All Days
YOGA EXPRESS 19032 Source Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
HW UDZ EXP 19610 Source Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
DDN KCVL SUP EXP 22660 Source Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Mon
ERS MS EXP 06098 Source Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Mon
HUMSAFAR SPL 09032 Source Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
HW PYG EXP 14230 Source Destination Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
DDR AII SPL 09610 Source Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun