RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HARIDWAR MAIL
  • Number
  • 19031
Advertisement

19031 Haridwar Mail is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and (YNRK). Haridwar Mail covers total journey of 1226 kilometers. At 10:50 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 12:30 it arrives at . 19031 Haridwar Mail has total 42 stopping station like FALNA (FA), GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), GHAZIABAD (GZB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19031 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HARIDWAR MAIL
  • 27th May
  • 3 Min
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • 32 Min
  • 24th May
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd May
  • 1 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 19 Min
  • 21st May
  • 17 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1226Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HARIDWAR MAIL - 19031 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 957 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1024 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1226 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HARIDWAR MAIL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 10:50.

How much time HARIDWAR MAIL take to reach Railway Station?

HARIDWAR MAIL reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of HARIDWAR MAIL at Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by HARIDWAR MAIL?

HARIDWAR MAIL covers 1226 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. HARIDWAR MAIL passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on