RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAIPUR PASSENGER (54805) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAIPUR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54805
Advertisement

54805 Jaipur Passenger is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Jaipur (JP). Jaipur Passenger covers total journey of 356 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 11:55 it arrives at Jaipur. 54805 Jaipur Passenger has total 49 stopping station like BHANDU MOTIDAU (BHU), SAROTRA ROAD (SZA), KOTHAR (KTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54805 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAIPUR PASSENGER
  • 25th February
  • 21 Min
  • 24th February
  • 10 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 8 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 4 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 356Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JAIPUR PASSENGER - 54805 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHODIYAR
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ISAND
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANSAR
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHULASAN
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANGARWA
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBLIYASAN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAGUDAN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANDU MOTIDAU
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMLI
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAREWADA
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPI
  • Arrival 03:06
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMARDASHI
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARJODA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRASANI
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JETHI
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IQBAL GADH
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAROTRA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI AMIRGADH
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVAL
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORTHALA
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIVARLI
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMANA
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SWARUPGANJ
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAS
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESHAVGANJ
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTHAR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORI BERA
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIROLIYA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHIMEL
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAWALI
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOMESAR
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHINWALIYA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANTA RNATHGARH
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUWA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAIPUR PASSENGER depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

JAIPUR PASSENGER (54805) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time JAIPUR PASSENGER take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

JAIPUR PASSENGER reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of JAIPUR PASSENGER at JAIPUR Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by JAIPUR PASSENGER?

JAIPUR PASSENGER covers 356 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. JAIPUR PASSENGER passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on