RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAIPUR PASSENGER (54805) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAIPUR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54805
Advertisement

54805 Jaipur Passenger is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Jaipur (JP). Jaipur Passenger covers total journey of 631 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 22:50 it arrives at Jaipur. 54805 Jaipur Passenger has total 85 stopping station like CHITRASANI (CTT), RANI (RANI), SARADHNA (SDH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54805 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAIPUR PASSENGER
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • 4 Min
  • 19th October
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 18th October
  • 20 Min
  • 17th October
  • 29 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 3 Hr 12 Min
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 631Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JAIPUR PASSENGER - 54805 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHODIYAR
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ISAND
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANSAR
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHULASAN
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANGARWA
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBLIYASAN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAGUDAN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANDU MOTIDAU
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMLI
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAREWADA
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPI
  • Arrival 03:06
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMARDASHI
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARJODA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRASANI
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JETHI
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IQBAL GADH
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAROTRA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI AMIRGADH
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVAL
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORTHALA
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIVARLI
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMANA
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SWARUPGANJ
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAS
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESHAVGANJ
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTHAR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORI BERA
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIROLIYA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHIMEL
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAWALI
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOMESAR
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHINWALIYA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANTA RNATHGARH
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUWA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARESHWAR
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGRI NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDAWAL
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURIYA
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAR
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMARPURA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPLAJ
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARWA
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALIYAWAS
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRERA
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARADHNA
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAURAI
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LADPURA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GEGAL AKHRI
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILONIYA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAHLOTA
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALI
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKHUN
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANTRA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAINA
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHINDA
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBAS
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEO SINGH PURA
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANAKYA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAIPUR PASSENGER depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

JAIPUR PASSENGER (54805) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time JAIPUR PASSENGER take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

JAIPUR PASSENGER reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of JAIPUR PASSENGER at JAIPUR Railway Station is 22:50.

Distance covered by JAIPUR PASSENGER?

JAIPUR PASSENGER covers 631 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. JAIPUR PASSENGER passes through 85 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on