RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI-ANND MEMU (69128) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI-ANND MEMU
  • Number
  • 69128
Advertisement

69128 Adi-annd Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Anand Jn (ANND). Adi-annd Memu covers total journey of 64 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 15:25 it arrives at Anand Jn. 69128 Adi-annd Memu has total 13 stopping station like GERATPUR (GER), NENPUR (NEP), NADIAD JN (ND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69128 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI-ANND MEMU
  • 19th February
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 13 Min
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 64Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ADI-ANND MEMU - 69128 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATVA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GERATPUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANIL
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NENPUR
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHAJ
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTARSANDA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI-ANND MEMU depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI-ANND MEMU (69128) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time ADI-ANND MEMU take to reach ANAND JN Railway Station?

ADI-ANND MEMU reach on day 1 to ANAND JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI-ANND MEMU at ANAND JN Railway Station is 15:25.

Distance covered by ADI-ANND MEMU?

ADI-ANND MEMU covers 64 km to reach ANAND JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. ADI-ANND MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on